Date Away Team Home Team Location Result/Time Type
201706022200 Blue Valley North Gardner-Edgerton League
201705272130 TBD Baxter Springs League
201705262345 Ottawa Maize South MZST 7, OTTW 5 Final Postseason
201705262345 St Thomas Aquinas Maize MZ 5, STTH 4 Final League
201705262320 Baxter Springs Holcomb HLCM 3, BXT 2 Final League
201705262300 Blue Valley Manhattan Hoglund BLVY 12, MNHT 8 Final Postseason
201705262300 TBD Turner Wichita State University, Eck Stadium Postseason
201705262245 Bishop Miege TBD Dean Evans Stadium Postseason
201705262245 Mission Valley TBD Manhattan-KSU-Tointon Family Stadium Postseason
201705262130 South Bishop Carroll STH 10, BSH 3 Final Postseason
201705262130 Baxter Springs Holcomb Postseason
201705262130 Baxter Springs Rock Creek Postseason
201705262110 Salina South Golden Eagles SLNS 11, BSHP 3 Final Postseason
201705262100 Independence Augusta Salina, KS Postseason
201705262035 Blue Valley Northwest Olathe Northwest BVNW 9, OLTH 1 Final League
201705262030 Blue Valley Northwest Northwest BLVL 9, NRTH 1 Final Postseason
201705262030 Southeast Silver Lake SLV 8, STH 6 Final League
201705262030 Independence Augusta Salina, KS AGST 9, INDP 2 Final Postseason
201705262020 Southeast Silver Lake Manhattan, KS SLVR 8, STH 6 Final Postseason
201705262005 Nickerson Rock Creek RCK 5, NCKR 4 Final League
201705261900 Turner TBD Wichita State University, Eck Stadium Postseason
201705261815 Blue Valley Northwest BLVL 3, NRTH 0 Final Postseason
201705261815 Nickerson Holcomb HLCM 2, NCK 1 Final League
201705261815 Blue Valley Northwest Hoglund BLVY 3, NRTH 0 Final Postseason
201705261815 Silver Lake Wichita Independent Manhattan, KS WCHT 3, SLVR 2 Final Postseason
201705261815 Ottawa Augusta Salina, KS OTTA 7, AGST 1 Final Postseason
201705261815 Bishop Miege TBD Dean Evans Stadium Postseason
201705261810 Aquinas Golden Eagles AQNS 6, BSHP 2 Final Postseason
201705261600 Blue Valley Northwest Manhattan MNHT 6, BVNW 3 Final League
201705261600 South Maize MZ 6, STH 1 Final League
201705261600 Independence Maize South MZST 3, INDP 2 Final Postseason
201705261600 Southeast Marion K-State MRN 8, STH 6 Final Postseason
201705261600 South Maize Eck Stadium MAI 6, STH 1 Final Postseason
201705261600 Concordia Rock Creek Postseason
201705261600 Baxter Springs Rock Creek BXTR 5, RCK 3 Final Postseason
201705261600 St. Mary's-Colgan Oxford/Bluestem Great Bend Postseason
201705261600 Southeast Mission Valley Manhattan-KSU-Tointon Family Stadium STHS 8, MSNV 0 Final Postseason
201705252340 St. Thomas Aquinas Seaman ST.T 4, SMN 2 Final Postseason
201705252245 Oskaloosa Silver Lake Manhattan, KS Postseason
201705252245 West High School Olathe Northwest High School University of Kansas - Hoglund Stadium Postseason
201705252245 St. Thomas Aquinas Seaman Eck Stadium Wichita KS Postseason
201705252245 Bishop Miege Ottawa Dean Evans Stadium OTW 6, BSHP 5 Final Postseason
201705252100 Blue Valley Southwest Bishop Carroll BSHP 5, BLVY 4 Final Postseason
201705252040 Blue Valley Southwest Golden Eagles BSHP 5, BLVL 4 Final Postseason
201705252035 Holton Holcomb HLCM 15, HLT 0 Final League
201705252030 Basehor-Linwood Augusta Salina, KS Bot 3rd: AGST 1, BSHR 0 Postseason
201705252030 Blue Valley Derby Hoglund BLVY 3, DRBY 1 Final Postseason
201705252030 Overland Park - Blue Valley Derby Lawrence, KS OVRL 3, DRBY 1 Final Postseason
201705252030 Wabaunsee Ellis Great Bend Sports Complex ELS 7, WBNS 0 Final Postseason
201705251900 Turner Pittsburg Wichita State University, Eck Stadium PTTS 4, TRN 3 Final Postseason
201705251815 Shawnee Heights Maize MZ 3, SHWN 1 Final League
201705251815 Blue Valley Northwest Olathe East Hogland Park BLVY 4, OLTH 2 Final Postseason
201705251805 Baxter Springs Concordia Postseason
201705251800 Blue Valley Northwest Olathe East BVNW 4, OLTH 2 Final League
201705251800 Southeast Eskridge-Mission Valley K-State Postseason
201705251755 Shawnee Heights Maize Wichita, ks MZ 3, SHWN 1 Final Postseason
201705251600 Clearwater Rock Creek RCK 5, CLRW 4 Final Postseason
201705251600 Salina South Heights SLNS 8, HGTS 2 Final League
201705251600 St. Mary's-Colgan Troy Great Bend TROY 14, STMR 11 Final Postseason
201705251600 South Wichita Heights Eck Stadium STH 8, WCHT 2 Final Postseason
201705251600 Hays Maize South Dean Evans Stadium- Salina, KS MZST 7, HAYS 2 Final Non-League
201705250945 West Northwest NRTH 16, WEST 1 Final Postseason
201705250615 Southeast Mission Valley Manhattan-KSU-Tointon Family Stadium Postseason
201705221900 Lawrence High School Washburn Rural Manhattan LWRN 3, WSHB 2 Final Postseason
201705212130 TBD Baxter Springs League
201705202100 Andover Trojans Heights Eck Stadium @ WSU HGTS 14, ANDV 2 Final League
201705201805 Garden City West High School Eck stadium WEST 2, GRDN 1 Final Postseason
201705201800 West High School Garden City Eck Stadium Postseason
201705201800 Garden City Wichita West Eco Stadium Wichita, Ks WCHT 2, GRDN 1 Final Postseason
201705182330 Southeast Humboldt STH 10, HMB 9 Final League
201705182200 Halstead Wichita Independent WCHT 5, HLST 4 Final Postseason
201705182200 Wichita East Derby DRBY 6, WCHT 0 Final Postseason
201705182105 Southeast Jayhawk Linn STH 12, JYHW 1 Final League
201705182030 Wichita SE High School Derby DRBY 15, WCHT 0 Final Postseason
201705182000 Wichita North High School West High School West Side Athletic Field WEST 10, WCHT 1 Final Postseason
201705182000 Halstead Cheney Douglass HLST 10, CHNY 5 Final Postseason
201705181900 Douglass Halstead Postseason
201705181900 Halstead Cheney Postseason
201705181800 West Heights HGHT 12, WEST 2 Final League
201705181800 Sedgwick Independent INDP 11, SDGW 1 Final Postseason
201705181800 Campus Garden City GRDN 7, HYSV 4 Final Postseason
201705181745 Topeka West Heights McAdams Field HGTS 12, TPKW 2 Final League
201705181700 Oskaloosa Nemaha Central Sabetha OSKL 2, NCHS 1 Final Postseason
201705181555 Haysville Campus Garden City West Side Athletic (Wichita, Ks) GRDN 7, HYSV 4 Final Postseason
201705180015 Northwest Lawrence Free State NRTH 4, LWRN 1 Final Postseason
201705180015 Olathe Northwest Lawrence Free State OLTH 4, LWRN 1 Final Postseason
201705180005 Blue Valley Southwest Pittsburg High School BLVY 5, PTTS 4 Final Postseason
201705172330 Colby Holcomb HLCM 5, CLBY 4 Final League
201705172320 Eisenhower Maize MZ 6, ESNH 1 Final League
201705172300 Riley County Silver Lake SLVR 9, RLYC 3 Final Postseason
201705172300 TBD Silver Lake Leonardville Postseason
201705172300 Ell-Saline Wabaunsee WBNS 4, ELL- 3 Final Postseason
201705172300 Wellsville Mission Valley MSNV 6, WLLS 4 Final Postseason
201705172230 Topeka Lawrence Free State Free State LWRN 10, TPK 0 Final Postseason
201705172115 Great Bend Maize MZ 13, GRTB 2 Final League
201705172110 South Dodge City Dodge city DGCT 12, STH 2 Final Postseason
201705172100 Great Bend Maize Postseason
201705171900 Marysville Silver Lake Leonardville SLVR 5, MRYS 3 Final Postseason
201705171900 Olathe North Northwest NRTH 12, OLTH 3 Final Postseason
201705171900 Olathe North Northwest Postseason
201705171900 Blue Valley Southwest Mill Valley BLVY 2, MLVY 1 Final Postseason
201705171900 Blue Valley Southwest Mill Valley BLVY 2, MLVY 1 Final Postseason
201705171900 Marysville Silver Lake Leonardville SLVR 5, MRYS 3 Final Postseason
201705171900 Lincoln/Sylvan-Lucas Wabaunsee James Matson Field (Salina, KS) WBNS 15, LNCS 0 Final Postseason
201705171510 Central Heights Mission Valley MSNV 12, CNTR 2 Final Postseason
201705162355 Pratt Nickerson NCKR 8, PRTT 0 Final League
201705162335 Valley Center South Dean Evans STH 6, VLL 5 Final Postseason
201705162330 Uniontown/St.Paul St. Mary's-Colgan Iola STMR 10, UNNT 0 Final Postseason
201705162300 Arkansas City Golden Eagles BSHP 2, ARKN 1 Final Postseason
201705162300 Paola Ottawa Ottawa OTW 6, PAO 5 Final Postseason
201705162300 Lansing Seaman SMN 7, LNSN 3 Final Postseason
201705162300 Smoky Valley Rock Creek Lindsborg-Smoky Valley Postseason
201705162300 SM West Olathe East CBAC OLTH 14, SMWT 6 Final Postseason
201705162300 TBD Turner TBD Postseason
201705162245 Leavenworth Shawnee Heights SHWN 3, LVNW 0 Final Postseason
201705162240 Leavenworth Shawnee Heights SHWN 3, LVNW 0 Final League
201705162230 Clay Center Rock Creek Lindsborg-Smoky Valley RCK 13, CLYN 5 Final Postseason
201705162200 Erie Southeast STH 6, R 0 Final League
201705162130 Hays McPherson Buhler HS HAYS 16, MCPH 2 Final Postseason
201705162105 Goddard Golden Eagles BSHP 2, GDDR 1 Final Postseason
201705162100 Parsons Baxter Springs BXTR 10, PRS 5 Final Postseason
201705162100 Highland Park Seaman Seaman High School SMN 10, HGHL 0 Final Postseason
201705162100 Haven Pratt PRT 12, HVN 11 Final Postseason
201705162100 Emporia South STH 4, EMPR 1 Final Postseason
201705162100 SMN Varsity West College Boulevard District Activities Center WEST 16, SMNv 11 Final Postseason
201705162100 Emporia South Dean Evans STH 4, EMPR 1 Final Postseason
201705162055 Goddard Bishop Caroll BSH 2, GDR 1 Final League
201705162055 DeSoto St. James Academy DST 6, STJM 5 Final Postseason
201705162050 Haven Pratt PRTT 12, HVN 11 Final League
201705162045 Sumner Leavenworth Shawnee Heights LVNW 8, SMNR 3 Final Postseason
201705162040 Pratt Nickerson PRTT 0, NCKR 0 Final League
201705161900 Fort Scott Paola Ottawa PAO 3, FRTS 2 Final Postseason
201705161900 Blue Valley West Olathe East OLTH 5, BLVL 4 Final Postseason
201705161900 Fort Scott Paola Ottawa PAO 3, FRTS 2 Final Postseason
201705161900 Maize South Andale/Garden Plain Wellington, Ks MZST 17, ANDL 6 Final Non-League
201705161900 Yates Center St. Mary's-Colgan Iola STMR 10, YTSC 0 Final Postseason
201705161900 BV West Olathe East CBAC OLTH 5, BVWS 4 Final Postseason
201705161900 Kapaun Mt. Carmel Arkansas City ARKN 6, KMC 3 Final Postseason
201705161900 TBD Turner TBD Postseason
201705161840 Schlagle Shawnee Heights SHWN 15, SCHL 0 Final League
201705161800 Chapman Rock Creek RCK 11, CHPM 4 Final Postseason
201705161800 Chapman Rock Creek Lindsborg-Smoky Valley Postseason
201705160005 Blue Valley Northwest Shawnee Mission Northwest BVNW 6, SHWN 1 Final Postseason
201705160000 Bye Mission Valley Central Heights MSNV 1, BYE 0 Final Postseason
201705152350 BVNW Shawnee Mission Northwest BVNW 6, SHWN 1 Final Postseason
201705152330 Independence Chanute INDP 7, CHNT 4 Final Postseason
201705152300 Blue Valley Northwest TBD 3 & 2 #1 Postseason
201705152200 Anthony-Harper-Chaparral Sedgwick SDGW 9, ANTH 4 Final Postseason
201705152200 Blue Valley East BLVY 1, EAST 0 Final Postseason
201705152200 Blue Valley East BLVY 1, EAST 0 Final Postseason
201705152200 St. Mary's Marysville MRYS 11, STMR 0 Final Postseason
201705152200 Bishop Miege Eudora Bishop Miege High School BSHP 6, EDR 5 Final Postseason
201705152200 Belle Plaine Halstead Halstead HLST 5, BLLP 0 Final Postseason
201705152140 Olathe South Blue Valley Northwest BLVY 5, OSHS 0 Final Postseason
201705152135 Field Kindley Chanute CHNT 14, FLDK 0 Final Postseason
201705152130 Girard Baxter Springs BXTR 6, GRD 1 Final Postseason
201705152100 Rose Hill Augusta El Dorado AGST 5, RSHL 4 Final Postseason
201705152100 Goodland Colby Eagles Goodland Ks CLBY 11, GDLN 2 Final Postseason
201705152100 Olathe South Blue Valley Northwest 3 & 2 #1 BVNW 5, OLTH 0 Final Postseason
201705152000 TBD Wabaunsee James Matson Field (Salina, KS) WBNS 1, TBD 0 Final Postseason
201705152000 Wyandotte East EAST 15, WYND 0 Final Postseason
201705152000 Bishop Miege Bonner Springs Bishop Miege High School BSHP 9, BNNR 1 Final Postseason
201705151900 Scott Holcomb HLCM 12, SCT 2 Final League
201705151900 SM South Shawnee Mission Northwest SHWN 10, SMTH 5 Final Postseason
201705151800 Blue Valley North Blue Valley SME BLVY 8, BLVL 3 Final Postseason
201705151800 Blue Valley North Blue Valley BLVL 8, BLVY 3 Final Non-League
201705150900 Wellington Maize South Wellington, Ks MZST 10, WLLN 0 Final Postseason
201705130030 Garden City West High School Westurban Love Field Bot 7th: WEST 2, GRDN 1 ^ Non-League
201705130000 Garden City Wichita West TBA WCHT 2, GRDN 1 Final Non-League
201705122330 Maize Haysville Campus MZ 5, HYSV 1 Final League
201705122200 Garden City West High School Westurban Love Field GRDN 5, WEST 1 Final Non-League
201705122200 Garden City Wichita West TBA GRDN 5, WCHT 1 Final Non-League
201705122100 Wichita SE High School Derby Dodge City, KS DRBY 11, WCHT 0 Final Non-League
201705121900 Derby Dodge City High School Dodge City, KS DRBY 5, DGCT 2 Final Non-League
201705120000 Gardner Edgerton Blue Valley Northwest DAC League
201705120000 Lawrence Lawrence Free State Hoglund Ballpark Non-League
201705112330 Silver Lake Jefferson West Ozawkie SLVR 13, JFRS 7 Final Non-League
201705112330 Mission Valley Chase County MSNV 12, CHSN 1 Final League
201705112300 SMN Varsity Lansing Lansing High School SMNv 3, LNSG 1 Final Non-League
201705112300 Fort Scott Chanute League
201705112300 Maize Campus MAI 5, HYSV 1 Final League
201705112300 Newton High School Derby Derby, KS League
201705112230 Hayden Washburn Rural WRHS HYDN 4, WSHB 1 Final League
201705112200 Mill Valley Blue Valley North League
201705112200 Blue Valley West Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest League
201705112200 Mill Valley Blue Valley North League
201705112200 Blue Valley West Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley West BLVY 5, BLVY 2 Final League
201705112130 Silver Lake Jefferson West Ozawkie JFRS 8, SLVR 3 Final Non-League
201705112130 Blue Valley Aquinas BLVY 6, AQNS 2 Final League
201705112130 Fort Scott Chanute League
201705112130 Fort Scott Chanute League
201705112130 Smithville Leavenworth Sportsfield, LV KS LVNW 3, SMTH 2 Final Non-League
201705112100 St. Mary's-Colgan Carthage Carthage Non-League
201705112100 Newton High School Derby Derby, KS League
201705112000 Hayden Washburn Rural WRHS WSHB 7, HYDN 3 Final League
201705110000 Kapaun Mt. Carmel South League
201705102300 South McPherson STH 14, MCPH 2 Final Non-League
201705102300 St. Thomas Aquinas Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest STHM 9, BLVY 1 Final League
201705102200 Blue Valley Northwest Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest BVNW 4, BLVY 3 Final League
201705102200 Kapaun Mt. Carmel South League
201705102200 Central, St Joe St. James Academy Benedictine STJM 5, CNTR 3 Final Non-League
201705102050 Lawrence Blue Valley North BLVY 5, LWRN 4 Final Non-League
201705100030 West High School Wichita South HIgh School Wichita South HIgh School WEST 7, WCHT 1 Final League
201705100025 Blue Valley Northwest Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest BLVY 4, BLVY 3 Final League
201705100000 Sedgwick Remington SDGW 4, RMNG 0 Final League
201705100000 East SM South 3&2 #1 EAST 11, SMTH 3 Final League
201705100000 Olathe North Northwest NRTH 8, OLTH 5 Final League
201705100000 Olathe North Northwest NRTH 8, OLTH 5 Final League
201705100000 West South League
201705100000 Northern Heights Mission Valley Northern Heights MSNV 15, NRTH 0 Final League
201705092330 Southeast Columbus Columbus STH 11, CLMB 3 Final League
201705092330 Nemaha Central Marysville Marysville Non-League
201705092330 Topeka Emporia Sodens Grove League
201705092330 Nemaha Central Marysville Marysville Non-League
201705092330 Wabaunsee Osage City Non-League
201705092300 South Andover Andover High School STH 5, ANDV 1 Final Non-League
201705092300 Highland Park West WEST 10, HGLN 6 Final League
201705092300 Pratt Hoisington PRTT 12, HSNG 0 Final League
201705092300 Rossville Rock Creek Westmoreland RCK 9, RSVL 1 Final League
201705092300 Haven/Fairfield Halstead Halstead League
201705092300 South Andover Andover Non-League
201705092300 Newton Heights McAdams Field Non-League
201705092300 Paola Ottawa League
201705092300 Haven Halstead League
201705092300 Derby Salina Central High School Salina, KS League
201705092230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Leavenworth Sportsman Park League
201705092230 Washburn Rural Seaman Seaman League
201705092230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Leavenworth Sportsfield, LV KS League
201705092230 Washburn Rural Seaman League
201705092200 West High School Wichita South HIgh School Wichita South HIgh School WEST 10, WCHT 0 Final League
201705092200 Blue Valley St. James Academy STJM 10, BLVY 6 Final League
201705092200 Blue Valley North Mill Valley League
201705092200 West South League
201705092200 Blue Valley St. James Academy MASC STJM 9, BLVY 6 Final League
201705092200 Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley West Blue Valley West Non-League
201705092200 Blue Valley North Mill Valley League
201705092200 Olathe South Blue Valley Northwest DAC Non-League
201705092200 Olathe South Blue Valley Northwest League
201705092200 Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley West Blue Valley Southwest BLVY 5, BLVY 4 Final League
201705092130 Southeast Columbus Columbus STH 18, CLMB 1 Final League
201705092130 Sedgwick Remington SDGW 18, RMNG 5 Final League
201705092130 Nemaha Central Marysville Marysville Non-League
201705092130 Baxter Springs Field Kindley League
201705092130 Nemaha Central Marysville Marysville Non-League
201705092130 Rossville Rock Creek Westmoreland RCK 14, RSVL 2 Final League
201705092130 Paola Ottawa League
201705092130 Wabaunsee Osage City Non-League
201705092130 SMN Varsity West Johnson County 3&2 Stadium WEST 14, SMNv 4 Final League
201705092115 Northwest Olathe East NRTH 4, OLTH 2 Final League
201705092115 Olathe Northwest Olathe East CBAC OLTH 4, OLTH 2 Final League
201705092100 South Andover Andover High School STH 10, ANDV 3 Final Non-League
201705092100 Hayden Shawnee Heights SHWN 6, HYDN 3 Final League
201705092100 Highland Park West WEST 3, HGLN 2 Final League
201705092100 Haven/Fairfield Halstead Halstead League
201705092100 South Andover Andover Non-League
201705092100 Topeka Emporia Sodens Grove League
201705092100 Haven Halstead League
201705092100 Derby Salina Central High School Salina, KS League
201705092005 Pratt Hoisington PRTT 8, HSNG 2 Final League
201705092000 Lyndon Mission Valley Northern Heights League
201705092000 Lyndon Mission Valley Northern Heights MSNV 15, LYND 3 Final League
201705091900 Dodge City Heights McAdams Field League
201705090000 Northwest Golden Eagles BSHP 7, NRTH 2 Final League
201705090000 Kapaun Mt. Carmel Southeast League
201705082315 Leavenworth Schlagle Eisenhower MS LVNW 21, SCHL 2 Final Non-League
201705082300 St. Marys Silver Lake SLVR 7, STMR 0 Final League
201705082300 Sedgwick Moundridge MNDR 8, SDGW 5 Final League
201705082300 Independent Douglass League
201705082300 Goddard Wellington Wellington High School Non-League
201705082300 Rose Hill Buhler Buhler Non-League
201705082230 Lawrence Free State Lawrence Lawrence LWRN 8, LWRN 5 Final League
201705082200 Northwest Golden Eagles BSHP 17, NRTH 2 Final League
201705082200 Blue Valley West St. James Academy ST.J 5, BLVL 1 Final League
201705082200 Blue Valley West St. James Academy MASC STJM 5, BLVY 1 Final League
201705082200 Kapaun Mt. Carmel Southeast League
201705082145 Aquinas Bishop Miege Bishop Miege High School League
201705082130 St. Marys Silver Lake SLVR 15, STMR 3 Final League
201705082130 Fort Scott Girard FRTS 13, GRD 5 Final Non-League
201705082130 DeSoto Shawnee Mission Northwest 3 and 2 Field #1 Non-League
201705082130 Olathe South Rockhurst League
201705082115 Leavenworth Schlagle Eisenhower MS LVNW 16, SCHL 0 Final Non-League
201705082100 Sedgwick Moundridge MNDR 4, SDGW 2 Final League
201705082100 shawnee mission north Mill Valley MLVY 11, SHWN 1 Final Non-League
201705082100 Independent Douglass League
201705082100 Goddard McPherson Wellington High School Non-League
201705082100 Rose Hill Buhler Buhler Non-League
201705082100 Goddard McPherson MCPH 12, GDR 2 Final Non-League
201705082100 SMN Varsity Mill Valley Mill Valley High School MLVY 11, SMNv 1 Final Non-League
201705082000 Goodland Scott City Beavers Goodland KS. SCTT 9, GDLN 8 Final League
201705081900 McPherson Wellington Non-League
201705081800 Goodland Scott City Beavers Goodland KS. SCTT 9, GDLN 6 Final League
201705070445 Bishop Miege Garden City Soden's Grove, Emporia, KS BSHP 7, GRDN 1 Final Non-League
201705070000 Shawnee Mission Northwest Blue Valley Northwest BVNW 6, SHWN 5 Final Non-League
201705070000 Shawnee Mission Northwest BVNW BVNW BVNW 6, SHWN 5 Final Non-League
201705062215 St. James Academy Ottawa STJM 5, OTW 2 Final League
201705062000 St. James Academy Ottawa Ottawa Non-League
201705062000 Emporia Andover Central Sodens Grove EMPR 5, ANDV 0 Final Non-League
201705061900 Burlington Cougers Goodland Goodland KS BRLN 13, GDLN 1 Final Non-League
201705061730 West High School Wichita North High School Westurban Love Field WEST 24, WCHT 16 Final League
201705061730 Circle Rose Hill Rose Hill RSHL 13, CRL 1 Final Non-League
201705061710 Bishop Miege Garden City BSHP 7, GRDN 1 Final Non-League
201705061700 Burlington Cougers Goodland Goodland KS BRLN 16, GDLN 3 Final Non-League
201705061700 St. Mary's-Colgan Frontenac Frontenac FRNT 11, STMR 1 Final League
201705061700 Blue Valley Northwest SM South 3 & 2 Field #1 Non-League
201705061700 Blue Valley Southwest Shawnee Mission East Shawnee Mission East SHWN 3, BLVY 2 Final League
201705061645 Mill Valley Maize South Soden's Field - Emporia Sparten Classic MZST 2, MLVY 0 Final Non-League
201705061645 Garden City Emporia Jones's Field @ Soden's Grove Non-League
201705061600 Blue Valley Southwest East SME EAST 3, BLVY 2 Final Non-League
201705061530 Circle Rose Hill Rose Hill RSHL 13, CRL 3 Final Non-League
201705061500 West High School Wichita North High School Westurban Love Field WEST 14, WCHT 5 Final League
201705061500 Mill Valley Maize South Emporia, Ks MZST 2, MLVY 0 Final Non-League
201705061430 Aquinas St. James Academy MASC AQNS 14, STJM 8 Final League
201705060100 Garden City Emporia Sodens Grove EMPR 2, GRDN 1 Final Non-League
201705060030 West High School Kapaun Mt.Carmel Westurban Adams Field KPNM 5, WEST 1 Final League
201705060000 Olathe East Northwest OLTH 9, NRTH 4 Final Non-League
201705060000 Olathe East Olathe Northwest CBAC OLTH 9, OLTH 4 Final Non-League
201705060000 Colby Holcomb CLBY 4, HLCM 3 Final League
201705060000 Heights Southeast Westurban-Adams Field League
201705060000 Aquinas Blue Valley Northwest DAC BVNW 5, AQNS 3 Final League
201705060000 Garden City Emporia Tournament Trussler Field EMPR 2, GRDN 1 Final Non-League
201705060000 West Kapaun Mt. Carmel KMC 5, WEST 1 Final League
201705052330 Marysville Riley County Riley County Non-League
201705052320 Leavenworth Rossville Rossville LVNW 13, RSVL 0 Final Non-League
201705052305 Lyons Pratt PRTT 17, LYNS 4 Final League
201705052300 Derby South Matson Field DRBY 6, STH 5 Final League
201705052300 Shawnee Heights Seaman SMN 2, SHWN 1 Final League
201705052300 Halstead Nickerson Nickerson League
201705052300 Derby South Dean Evans League
201705052300 Ark City Campus HYSV 9, ARKC 3 Final Non-League
201705052300 Turner Tonganoxie Steineger Field TRN 9, TNGX 4 Final League
201705052300 Hoisington Haven League
201705052300 Shawnee Heights Seaman League
201705052300 Derby Salina South High School Salina, KS League
201705052300 Hutchinson Maize League
201705052230 Pembroke Hill Lawrence Free State Free State LWRN 15, PMBR 2 Final Non-League
201705052230 Topeka West Washburn Rural WRHS League
201705052200 West High School Kapaun Mt.Carmel Westurban Adams Field KPNM 10, WEST 3 Final League
201705052200 West Washburn Rural WSHB 14, WEST 4 Final League
201705052200 Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley BLVY 2, BLVL 1 Final League
201705052200 Colby Holcomb HLCM 8, CLBY 3 Final League
201705052200 Heights Southeast Westurban-Adams Field League
201705052200 Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Blue Valley West League
201705052200 West Kapaun Mt. Carmel KMC 10, WEST 3 Final League
201705052145 Andover Central Mill Valley Soden's Field - Emporia Sparten Classic ANDV 4, MLVY 3 Final Non-League
201705052130 Leavenworth Rossville Rossville HS RSVL 5, LVNW 4 Final Non-League
201705052130 Marysville Riley County Riley County Non-League
201705052100 Derby South Matson Field STH 10, DRBY 6 Final League
201705052100 Shawnee Heights Seaman SHWN 2, SMN 1 Final League
201705052100 Halstead Nickerson Nickerson League
201705052100 Derby South Dean Evans League
201705052100 Ark City Campus ARKC 10, HYSV 0 Final Non-League
201705052100 Turner Tonganoxie Leavenworth TRN 15, TNGX 5 Final League
201705052100 Hoisington Haven League
201705052100 Shawnee Heights Seaman League
201705052100 Derby Salina South High School Salina, KS League
201705052100 Hutchinson Maize League
201705052030 Lyons Pratt PRTT 6, LYNS 0 Final League
201705052000 West Washburn Rural WSHB 14, WEST 2 Final League
201705052000 Maize South Bishop Miege Emporia, Ks MZST 5, BSHP 0 Final Non-League
201705052000 Topeka West Washburn Rural WRHS League
201705052000 Maize South Bishop Miege Soden's Grove, Emporia, KS MZST 5, BSHP 0 Final Non-League
201705050000 Golden Eagles North BSHP 21, NRTH 7 Final League
201705050000 Northwest Shawnee Mission Northwest NRTH 5, SHWN 1 Final League
201705050000 South Northwest West Urban - Adams League
201705050000 Olathe Northwest Shawnee Mission Northwest 3 and 2 Field #1 League
201705050000 Kapaun Mt. Carmel East KMC 3, EAST 1 Final League
201705042330 Frontenac Southeast Southeast FRNT 2, STH 0 Final League
201705042330 Council Grove Mission Valley League
201705042330 Nemaha Central Perry-Lecompton Perry League
201705042330 Girard St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg League
201705042330 Spring Hill Paola League
201705042325 Miege Blue Valley Northwest BVNW 6, MIE 1 Final League
201705042300 Goodland Hays TMP Monarchs Hays Ks Non-League
201705042300 Rock Creek Silver Lake RCK 11, SLVR 5 Final League
201705042300 Holcomb Sublette League
201705042300 Rock Creek Silver Lake Silver Lake RCK 11, SLVR 5 Final League
201705042300 Field Kindley Chanute League
201705042300 Wellington Rose Hill Rose Hill League
201705042300 Bishop Miege Blue Valley Northwest Blue Valley Northwest BLVY 6, BSHP 1 Final League
201705042300 McPherson El Dorado League
201705042300 Council Grove Mission Valley League
201705042230 Lawrence Olathe North LWRN 12, OLTH 2 Final League
201705042230 SM South Olathe East CBAC OLTH 2, SMTH 1 Final League
201705042230 West Lawrence Free State Free State League
201705042200 Golden Eagles North BSHP 17, NRTH 4 Final League
201705042200 Rockhurst St. James Academy STJM 8, RCKH 1 Final League
201705042200 South Northwest West Urban - Adams League
201705042200 Gardner-Edgerton Blue Valley West Blue Valley West League
201705042200 Kapaun Mt. Carmel East EAST 4, KMC 2 Final League
201705042130 Rock Creek Silver Lake RCK 2, SLVR 1 Final League
201705042130 Frontenac Southeast Southeast FRNT 7, STH 4 Final League
201705042130 Nemaha Central Perry-Lecompton Perry League
201705042130 Field Kindley Chanute League
201705042130 Girard St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg League
201705042130 Baxter Springs Columbus BXTR 14, CLMB 2 Final League
201705042130 Baxter Springs Columbus BXTR 12, CLMB 1 Final League
201705042130 Rock Creek Silver Lake Silver Lake RCK 2, SLVR 1 Final League
201705042130 Spring Hill Paola League
201705042130 Olathe South North League
201705042130 Olathe South SMN Varsity Johnson County 3&2 Stadium SMNv 6, OLTH 1 Final League
201705042130 Council Grove Mission Valley League
201705042115 Leavenworth East SME EAST 3, LVNW 0 Final League
201705042115 Leavenworth Shawnee Mission East Shawnee Mission East High School League
201705042100 Goodland Hays TMP Monarchs Hays Ks Non-League
201705042100 Blue Valley Blue Valley North BLVL 3, BLVY 2 Final League
201705042100 Holcomb Sublette League
201705042100 Blue Valley Blue Valley North BLVY 3, BLVL 2 Final League
201705042100 Wellington Rose Hill Rose Hill League
201705042100 McPherson El Dorado League
201705042100 Blue Valley Southwest St. Thomas Aquinas St. Thomas Aquinas STHM 2, BLVY 0 Final League
201705032200 Liberal Maize MZ 10, LBRL 0 Final Non-League
201705032200 Rockhurst St. James Academy MASC Non-League
201705032200 Liberal Maize Maize Sports Complex Non-League
201705032130 Shawnee Mission North Mill Valley Kansas City Kansas Community College Non-League
201705032100 South McPherson STH 8, MCPH 7 Final Non-League
201705032000 Liberal Golden Eagles BSHP 4, LBRL 1 Final Non-League
201705030000 Wichita Southeast HIgh School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WEST 5, WCHT 2 Final League
201705030000 Olathe North West OLTH 5, WEST 2 Final League
201705030000 East South League
201705022330 Ell-Saline Sedgwick ELSN 12, SDGW 3 Final League
201705022330 Emporia Hayden Hayden High School League
201705022330 Garden City Liberal TBA League
201705022330 Concordia Marysville League
201705022330 Wabaunsee Rock Creek League
201705022300 South Haysville Campus Plagens Carpenter Park HYSV 3, STH 2 Final League
201705022300 Maize Golden Eagles League
201705022300 Wabaunsee Rock Creek Westmoreland RCK 10, WBNS 3 Final League
201705022300 Halstead Hillsboro Hillsboro League
201705022300 Independence Chanute League
201705022300 South Haysville Campus Haysville League
201705022300 Andover, Ks Maize South MSHS MZST 5, ANDV 4 Final League
201705022300 Salina South Campus SLNT 11, HYSV 0 Final League
201705022300 Piper Turner Steineger Field TRN 5, PIP 1 Final League
201705022300 Goddard Valley Center Valley Center High School League
201705022300 Kingman/Norwich Haven KNGM 5, HVN 1 Final League
201705022250 Pratt Nickerson NCKR 3, PRTT 2 Final League
201705022230 Leavenworth Northwest LVNW 9, NRTH 6 Final League
201705022230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Lawrence Lawrence League
201705022230 SM East Olathe East CBAC SMT 4, OLTH 3 Final League
201705022230 Leavenworth Olathe Northwest CBAC South League
201705022230 Lawrence Free State Olathe South ODAC LWRN 7, OLTH 2 Final League
201705022230 Lawrence Free State Olathe South League
201705022200 Wichita Southeast HIgh School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WEST 11, WCHT 0 Final League
201705022200 Blue Valley Blue Valley Southwest BLVY 6, BLVL 0 Final League
201705022200 St. James Academy Mill Valley League
201705022200 East South League
201705022200 St. James Academy Mill Valley 3&2 MLVY 8, STJM 1 Final League
201705022200 Aquinas Blue Valley West Blue Valley West League
201705022200 Blue Valley Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest League
201705022145 East Olathe East EAST 4, OLTH 3 Final League
201705022145 Blue Valley Northwest Miege Bishop Miege High School League
201705022145 Blue Valley Northwest Bishop Miege Bishop Miege High School Non-League
201705022130 Ell-Saline Sedgwick SDGW 5, ELSN 2 Final League
201705022130 Nevada Fort Scott Dave Regan Stadium NVD 5, FRTS 3 Final Non-League
201705022130 Independence Chanute League
201705022130 Concordia Marysville Marysville League
201705022130 Wabaunsee Rock Creek Westmoreland RCK 12, WBNS 2 Final League
201705022130 Wabaunsee Rock Creek League
201705022130 South SMN Varsity Johnson County 3&2 Stadium SMNv 7, STH 6 Final League
201705022120 Blue Valley North Gardner-Edgerton BLVY 7, GRDN 4 Final League
201705022100 South Haysville Campus Plagens Carpenter Park STH 5, HYSV 3 Final League
201705022100 Halstead Hillsboro Hillsboro League
201705022100 South Haysville Campus Haysville League
201705022100 Andover, Ks Maize South Andover MZST 7, ANDV 0 Final League
201705022100 Salina South Campus SLNT 10, HYSV 3 Final League
201705022100 Piper Turner Steineger Field PIP 9, TRN 6 Final League
201705022100 Emporia Hayden Hayden High School League
201705022100 Garden City Liberal TBA League
201705022100 Goddard Valley Center Valley Center High School League
201705022100 Kingman/Norwich Haven KNGM 2, HVN 1 Final League
201705022005 Pratt Nickerson PRTT 6, NCKR 3 Final League
201705020000 Northwest Heights McAdams Field League
201705020000 Eisenhower High School Derby Derby, KS DRBY 7, ESNH 0 Final Non-League
201705020000 North Kapaun Mt. Carmel League
201705012330 Girard Southeast Southeast GRD 6, STH 2 Final League
201705012330 St. Mary's-Colgan Riverton RIverton League
201705012300 Elkhart Holcomb League
201705012300 Medicine Lodge Independent League
201705012300 Augusta McPherson League
201705012230 DeSoto Olathe North DST 8, OLTH 4 Final Non-League
201705012230 West Olathe South OSHS 8, WEST 7 Final League
201705012200 Northwest Heights McAdams Field League
201705012200 Eisenhower High School Derby Derby, KS DRBY 12, ESNH 5 Final Non-League
201705012200 North Kapaun Mt. Carmel League
201705012130 Girard Southeast Southeast GRD 21, STH 5 Final League
201705012130 St. Mary's-Colgan Riverton League
201705012130 Galena Baxter Springs League
201705012130 Galena Baxter Springs League
201705012100 Elkhart Holcomb League
201705012100 Medicine Lodge Independent League
201705012100 Augusta McPherson League
201704291900 Shawnee Mission Northwest Blue Valley Northwest DAC Non-League
201704291700 Bishop Ward St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg Non-League
201704291700 Lawrence Blue Valley North League
201704290150 Paola Tonginoxie PAO 13, TNGN 6 Final Non-League
201704290000 East Golden Eagles BSHP 12, EAST 3 Final League
201704290000 Blue Valley West Northwest NRTH 12, BLVL 8 Final Non-League
201704290000 South Southeast West Urban - Love League
201704290000 Blue Valley West Olathe Northwest CBAC OLTH 12, BLVL 8 Final Non-League
201704282330 Emporia Shawnee Heights SHWN 3, EMPR 2 Final League
201704282330 Emporia Shawnee Heights Bettis Sports Complex League
201704282325 Smoky Valley Pratt SMKY 6, PRTT 5 Final League
201704282300 South Newton Newton High School STH 14, NWT 3 Final League
201704282300 Canton-Galva Sedgwick SDGW 11, CNTG 2 Final League
201704282300 Field Kindley Fort Scott Dave Regan Stadium FRTS 10, FLDK 0 Final League
201704282300 Hoisington Halstead Halstead League
201704282300 South Newton Newton League
201704282300 Maize Campus MAI 13, HYSV 2 Final League
201704282300 Washburn Rural Junction City Rather Stadium League
201704282300 Goddard Central Andover Central High School League
201704282300 Gardner-Edgerton Blue Valley Southwest BLVY 10, GRDN 4 Final League
201704282300 Lyons Haven League
201704282300 Hutchinson High School Derby Derby, KS League
201704282300 Maize Haysville Campus Plages-Carpenter Stadium League
201704282230 Hays TMP Garden City Clint Lightner GRDN 10, HYST 9 Final Non-League
201704282200 East Golden Eagles BSHP 6, EAST 0 Final League
201704282200 South Southeast West Urban - Love League
201704282130 Blue Valley East SME EAST 1, BLVY 0 Final Non-League
201704282130 Field Kindley Fort Scott Dave Regan Stadium FRTS 11, FLDK 0 Final League
201704282130 Blue Valley North Lawrence Free State League
201704282130 Blue Valley North Lawrence Free State Free State Non-League
201704282115 Blue Valley East EAST 1, BLVY 0 Final Non-League
201704282100 South Newton Newton High School STH 17, NWT 0 Final League
201704282100 Emporia Shawnee Heights SHWN 4, EMPR 2 Final League
201704282100 Canton-Galva Sedgwick SDGW 13, CNTG 0 Final League
201704282100 Hoisington Halstead Halstead League
201704282100 South Newton Newton League
201704282100 Emporia Shawnee Heights Bettis Sports Complex League
201704282100 Washburn Rural Junction City Rather Stadium League
201704282100 Goddard Central Andover Central High School League
201704282100 Lyons Haven League
201704282100 Hutchinson High School Derby Derby, KS League
201704282030 Smoky Valley Pratt PRTT 5, SMKY 4 Final League
201704282000 Hays TMP Garden City Clint Lightner GRDN 3, HYST 0 Final Non-League
201704281730 Arkansas City Maize South MSHS MZST 8, ARKN 6 Final League
201704281500 Arkansas City Maize South MSHS ARKN 5, MZST 2 Final League
201704281345 Paola Bonner Springs PAO 16, BNNR 2 Final Non-League
201704280030 Wichita Heights High School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WCHT 6, WEST 1 Final League
201704280000 Heights West Westside Athletic Field League
201704280000 SM South Shawnee Mission Northwest 3 and 2 Field #1 League
201704280000 Northwest Kapaun Mt. Carmel League
201704272330 Southeast St. Mary's-Colgan St. Mary's Colgan STMR 6, STH 3 Final League
201704272330 Nemaha Central Riverside [Wathena/Elwood] Wathena League
201704272330 Southeast St. Mary's-Colgan RIverton League
201704272330 Rock Creek Marysville Marysville Top 3rd: RCK 5, MRYS 1 ^ Non-League
201704272330 St. Marys Wabaunsee League
201704272300 Holcomb Longhorns Goodland Goodland KS League
201704272300 Rossville Silver Lake SLVR 9, RSVL 8 Final League
201704272300 Seaman West SMN 14, WEST 0 Final League
201704272300 Frontenac Chanute CHNT 2, FRNT 1 Final Non-League
201704272300 Rose Hill Mulvane Mulvane League
201704272300 Circle McPherson League
201704272300 Seaman Topeka West High School League
201704272230 Olathe East Olathe North ODAC OLTH 7, OLTH 5 Final League
201704272230 Olathe East Olathe North OLTH 7, OLTH 5 Final League
201704272230 Olathe South Leavenworth Sportsfield, LV KS OLTH 3, LVNW 0 Final League
201704272230 Olathe South Leavenworth League
201704272200 Wichita Heights High School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WCHT 7, WEST 3 Final League
201704272200 Aquinas Blue Valley BLVY 4, AQNS 0 Final League
201704272200 Shawnee Mission West Northwest SHWN 6, NRTH 5 Final League
201704272200 Lawrence East SME EAST 10, LWRN 0 Final League
201704272200 Blue Valley West Bishop Miege BSHP 6, BLVL 3 Final League
201704272200 Blue Valley Southwest Mill Valley League
201704272200 Heights West Westside Athletic Field League
201704272200 Gardner-Edgerton St. James Academy MASC STJM 3, GRDN 0 Final League
201704272200 Blue Valley North Blue Valley Northwest League
201704272200 Blue Valley North Blue Valley Northwest DAC League
201704272200 Blue Valley Southwest Mill Valley 3 & 2 League
201704272200 Northwest Kapaun Mt. Carmel League
201704272130 Southeast St. Mary's-Colgan St. Mary's Colgan STMR 10, STH 0 Final League
201704272130 Nemaha Central Riverside [Wathena/Elwood] Wathena League
201704272130 Frontenac Chanute CHNT 1, FRNT 0 Final Non-League
201704272130 Southeast St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg League
201704272130 Rock Creek Marysville Marysville RCK 9, MRYS 1 Final Non-League
201704272130 Rock Creek Marysville Marysville RCK 9, MRYS 1 Final Non-League
201704272130 Lawrence Free State North 3 & 2 Ballpark League
201704272130 St. Marys Wabaunsee League
201704272130 Lawrence Free State SMN Varsity Johnson County 3&2 Stadium LWRN 3, SMNv 0 Final League
201704272100 Holcomb Longhorns Goodland Goodland KS League
201704272100 Rossville Silver Lake SLVR 11, RSVL 1 Final League
201704272100 Seaman West SMN 11, WEST 0 Final League
201704272100 Independent Cheney League
201704272100 Rose Hill Mulvane Mulvane League
201704272100 Blue Valley West Bishop Miege Bishop Miege High School BSHP 6, BLVY 3 Final League
201704272100 Circle McPherson League
201704272100 Seaman Topeka West High School League
201704271625 Basehor-Linwood Paola PAO 14, BSHR 11 Final Non-League
201704262200 Turner Lansing Kansas City Kansas Community College TRN 12, LNSG 0 Final League
201704262130 Olathe East Rockhurst Rockhurt High School OLTH 8, RCKH 1 Final Non-League
201704262115 East Lawrence Free State Lawrence Free State EAST 5, LWRN 1 Final League
201704262000 Turner Lansing Kansas City Kansas Community College TRN 4, LNSG 2 Final League
201704260000 Leavenworth Shawnee Mission South 3&2 #1 SHWN 4, LVNW 1 Final League
201704252345 Haven Pratt HVN 14, PRTT 3 Final League
201704252330 Nickerson Sedgwick NCKR 11, SDGW 0 Final League
201704252330 Mission Valley St. Marys MSNV 15, STMR 10 Final Non-League
201704252330 Manhattan Emporia Sodens Grove MNHT 5, EMPR 0 Final League
201704252330 Clay Center Marysville Marysville League
201704252300 Shawnee Heights West Hummer SHWN 18, WEST 4 Final League
201704252300 Shawnee Heights West SHWN 18, WEST 4 Final League
201704252300 Riley County Rock Creek KSU - Tointon Field RCK 9, RLYC 2 Final League
201704252300 Halstead Kingman/Norwich Kingman League
201704252300 Maize South Goddard Goddard League
201704252300 Wichita North Campus WCHT 10, HYSV 9 Final Non-League
201704252300 Basehor-Linwood Turner Steineger Field League
201704252300 Maize South Goddard Goddard High School League
201704252300 Haven Pratt League
201704252300 Junction City Seaman League
201704252300 Maize Newton League
201704252230 Northwest Olathe South NRTH 8, OLTH 2 Final League
201704252230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Olathe East CBAC League
201704252230 Topeka Washburn Rural WRHS League
201704252230 SM Northwest Olathe East CBAC SMNR 8, OLTH 6 Final League
201704252230 Northwest Olathe South League
201704252200 St. James Academy Blue Valley North BVN STJM 11, BLVY 2 Final League
201704252200 Blue Valley Northwest Blue Valley West Blue Valley West League
201704252200 St. James Academy Blue Valley North League
201704252200 Blue Valley Northwest Blue Valley West Blue Valley West League
201704252200 Blue Valley Southwest Gardner-Edgerton Gardner Edgerton BLVY 6, GRDN 2 Final League
201704252145 Blue Valley Bishop Miege BSHP 6, BLVY 5 Final League
201704252145 Blue Valley Bishop Miege Bishop Miege High School League
201704252130 Nickerson Sedgwick NCKR 12, SDGW 1 Final League
201704252130 Mission Valley St. Marys MSNV 8, STMR 1 Final Non-League
201704252130 Olathe North North OLTH 4, NRTH 0 Final League
201704252130 East Lawrence Free State EAST 5, LWRN 1 Final League
201704252130 Mill Valley Aquinas League
201704252130 Independence St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg Non-League
201704252130 Clay Center Marysville Marysville League
201704252130 Riley County Rock Creek KSU - Tointon Field RCK 8, RLYC 6 Final League
201704252130 Olathe North SMN Varsity Johnson County 3&2 Stadium OLTH 4, SMNv 0 Final League
201704252100 Shawnee Heights West SHWN 11, WEST 0 Final League
201704252100 Shawnee Heights West SHWN 11, WEST 0 Final League
201704252100 Halstead Kingman/Norwich Kingman League
201704252100 Maize South Goddard Goddard League
201704252100 Basehor-Linwood Turner Steineger Field League
201704252100 Manhattan Emporia Sodens Grove League
201704252100 Maize South Goddard Goddard High School League
201704252100 Haven Pratt League
201704252100 Junction City Seaman League
201704252100 Maize Newton League
201704252000 Topeka Washburn Rural WRHS League
201704251900 Valley Center Campus HYSV 6, VLYC 4 Final Non-League
201704250925 Haven Pratt PRTT 5, HVN 3 Final League
201704250000 Golden Eagles Heights BSHP 5, HGTS 0 Final League
201704250000 Bishop Carroll Heights McAdams Field League
201704242330 Riverton Southeast Southeast RVTN 5, STH 1 Final League
201704242330 Holton Nemaha Central Seneca League
201704242330 Paola Fort Scott Non-League
201704242300 Goodland Lakin Lakin KS GDLN 3, LKN 1 Final Non-League
201704242300 Goddard South Wilbur Field STH 3, GDR 2 Final Non-League
201704242300 Syracuse Holcomb Home HLCM 15, SYRC 0 Final Non-League
201704242300 Paola Fort Scott Dave Regan Stadium FRTS 19, PAO 13 Final Non-League
201704242300 Goodard South Dean Evans STH 7, GDR 6 Final Non-League
201704242300 Goddard South Salina South High School STH 7, GDR 6 Final Non-League
201704242300 Winfield Rose Hill Rose Hill Non-League
201704242200 Golden Eagles Heights BSHP 8, HGTS 0 Final League
201704242200 Bishop Carroll Heights McAdams Field League
201704242130 Riverton Southeast Southeast STH 6, RVTN 3 Final League
201704242130 Paola Fort Scott Dave Regan Stadium PAO 10, FRTS 8 Final Non-League
201704242130 Holton Nemaha Central Seneca League
201704242130 Pittsburg Baxter Springs League
201704242130 Pittsburg Baxter Springs League
201704242130 Paola Fort Scott Non-League
201704242130 SMN Varsity Heritage Christian Academy Heritage Christian Baseball Field SMNv 11, HRTG 8 Final Non-League
201704242100 Goodland Lakin Lakin KS Non-League
201704242100 Goddard South Wilbur Field STH 14, GDR 10 Final Non-League
201704242100 Syracuse Holcomb Home HLCM 15, SYRC 0 Final Non-League
201704242100 Goodard South Dean Evans STH 13, GDR 3 Final Non-League
201704242100 Rockhurst Mill Valley MLVY 7, RCKH 3 Final Non-League
201704242100 Goddard South Salina South High School STH 13, GDR 3 Final Non-League
201704242100 Winfield Rose Hill Rose Hill Non-League
201704242100 Bishop Miege Aquinas Kauffman Stadium AQNS 7, BSHP 1 Final Non-League
201704241800 Olathe East Olathe South Kauffman Stadium OLTH 3, OLTH 2 Final League
201704241800 Olathe East Olathe South Kauffman Stadium OLTH 3, OSHS 2 Final League
201704230115 Blue Valley North Leavenworth League
201704230115 Blue Valley Northwest Leavenworth Hoglund-KU BVNW 7, LVNW 1 Final Non-League
201704230115 Blue Valley Northwest Leavenworth Kansas University BLVY 6, LVNW 1 Final Non-League
201704222300 Turner Gardner 3 and 2 West GRDN 16, TRN 5 Final Non-League
201704222300 Raymore-Peculiar SMN Varsity Lawrence High School Field SMNv 2, RYMP 0 Final Non-League
201704222045 Blue Valley West Nixa Lawrence Free State Non-League
201704222040 Blue Valley North Parkway South BLVY 6, PRKW 4 Final Non-League
201704221915 Blue Valley Jefferson City JFRS 2, BLVY 1 Final Non-League
201704221830 Garden City Dodge City TBA DGCT 13, GRDN 3 Final League
201704221830 Raymore-Peculiar Washburn Rural Free State Non-League
201704221830 O'Gorman SMN Varsity Hoglund Park - KU SMNv 7, OGRM 5 Final Non-League
201704221730 Central Maize South MSHS CNTR 3, MZST 1 Final League
201704221615 St. James Academy Ozark Free State OZRK 3, STJM 2 Final Non-League
201704221615 Nixa Lawrence Free State Free State Non-League
201704221600 Garden City Dodge City TBA GRDN 8, DGCT 1 Final League
201704221500 Central Maize South MSHS CNTR 7, MZST 4 Final League
201704221400 Tulsa Memorial, OK Bishop Miege Lawrence High School TLSM 3, BSHP 1 Final Non-League
201704221310 Blue Springs East EAST 2, BLSP 1 Final Non-League
201704220115 Maize Parkway South Lawrence Free State High School Non-League
201704220010 West Junction City Top 5th: JNCT 5, WEST 4 ^ League
201704212330 Emporia Highland Park Hummer Sports Park League
201704212330 Abilene Marysville Marysville ABLN 13, MRYS 4 Final League
201704212300 Manhattan Shawnee Heights MNHT 6, SHWN 3 Final League
201704212300 West Junction City League
201704212300 Fort Scott Labette County FRTS 15, LBTC 2 Final League
201704212300 South McPherson McPherson Non-League
201704212300 Campus Salina Central SLNC 9, HYSV 3 Final League
201704212300 Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD Shawnee Mission Northwest Free State Non-League
201704212300 Olathe East Warrensburg Chesty Lions Stadium OLTH 8, WRNS 4 Final Non-League
201704212300 Northwest Goddard Goddard High School Non-League
201704212200 Northern Heights Wabaunsee WBNS 13, NRTH 3 Final Non-League
201704212130 Mission Valley Chase County MSNV 15, CHSN 7 Final League
201704212130 Fort Scott Labette County FRTS 14, LBTC 1 Final League
201704212130 Abilene Marysville Marysville ABLN 10, MRYS 0 Final League
201704212100 Manhattan Shawnee Heights SHWN 5, MNHT 1 Final League
201704212100 West Junction City JNCT 5, WEST 4 Final League
201704212100 South McPherson McPherson Non-League
201704212100 Campus Salina Central SLNC 11, HYSV 3 Final League
201704212100 Turner Sumner Academy 3 and 2 West TRN 10, SMNR 6 Final Non-League
201704212100 Emporia Highland Park Hummer Sports Park League
201704212045 Northwest Ozark OZRK 5, NRTH 2 Final Non-League
201704212045 Tulsa Memorial Lawrence Free State Free State Non-League
201704212045 Maize Jefferson City University of Kansas Non-League
201704212000 Northern Heights Wabaunsee WBNS 15, NRTH 0 Final Non-League
201704211830 Blue Valley West Olathe East Hoglund Ballpark-KU Non-League
201704211830 Shawnee Mission Northwest Rockhurst, MO Free State SHWN 7, RCKH 2 Final Non-League
201704211830 BV West Olathe East Hogland Park OLTH 5, BVWS 4 Final Non-League
201704211830 Sapulpa SMN Varsity Lawrence High School Field SMNv 4, SPL 3 Final Non-League
201704211615 Rogers Ark Northwest NRTH 7, RGRS 0 Final Non-League
201704211615 Memorial Olathe South KU - Hougland Field OSHS 10, MRL 0 Final Non-League
201704211540 East Lee Summit West EAST 1, LSMM 0 Final Non-League
201704211400 Bishop Miege Olathe North Hoglund Ballpark - KU Non-League
201704211400 Topeka Hayden Blue Valley Southwest Lawrence High School TPKH 5, BLVY 4 Final League
201704211240 Bishop Miege Olathe North OLTH 5, BSHP 4 Final Non-League
201704210115 Lee's Summit West Blue Valley BLVY 3, L'SS 2 Final Non-League
201704210115 Blue Valley Northwest Tulsa Memorial, OK Free State High School Non-League
201704202330 Nemaha Central Royal Valley Hoyt League
201704202330 St. Mary's-Colgan Columbus Columbus League
201704202300 Ulysses Tigers Goodland Goodland KS League
201704202300 Pratt Hillsboro PRTT 11, HLLS 6 Final League
201704202300 Halstead Larned/Macksville Larned LRND 13, HLST 12 Final League
201704202300 West Blue Valley North League
201704202300 Sapulpa Lawrence Free State Hoglund Ballpark Non-League
201704202300 Seaman Topeka League
201704202230 Paola Baldwin PAO 18, BLDW 0 Final League
201704202200 Independent Trinity Academy League
201704202200 Rose Hill Collegiate Collegiate League
201704202130 Wamego Silver Lake St. Marys SLVR 7, WMG 2 Final Non-League
201704202130 Nemaha Central Royal Valley Hoyt League
201704202130 St. Mary's-Colgan Columbus Columbus League
201704202130 Frontenac Baxter Springs League
201704202130 Frontenac Baxter Springs League
201704202100 Ulysses Tigers Goodland Goodland KS League
201704202100 Hayden Shawnee Heights Kauffman SHWN 3, HYDN 2 Final League
201704202100 Halstead Larned/Macksville Larned HLST 20, LRND 9 Final League
201704202100 Turner St. Thomas Aquinas KS 3 and 2 West ST.T 7, TRN 0 Final Non-League
201704202100 Seaman Topeka League
201704202045 Washburn Rural Rockhurst Hoglund Ballpark RCKH 4, WSHB 3 Final Non-League
201704202045 Olathe South Warrensburg Lawrence HS Non-League
201704202045 Blue Valley Southwest Lees Summit HS Lawrence Free State BLVY 9, LSMT 1 Final League
201704202015 Pratt Hillsboro PRTT 6, HLLS 4 Final League
201704202000 Independent Trinity Academy League
201704202000 Rose Hill Collegiate Collegiate League
201704201930 Concordia Silver Lake St. Marys SLVR 2, CNRD 0 Final Non-League
201704201830 Blue Springs Northwest BLSP 6, NRTH 2 Final Non-League
201704201830 Shawnee Mission Northwest Raymore-Peculiar, MO Lawrence SHWN 3, RYMP 2 Final Non-League
201704201615 St. James Academy Hayden Free State STJM 12, HYDN 0 Final Non-League
201704201520 Olathe North Lansing OLTH 5, LNSN 4 Final Non-League
201704192330 Kapaun Mt. Carmel Golden Eagles BSHP 6, KPNM 5 Final League
201704192300 Great Bend Goddard Goddard High School GRTB 9, GDR 1 Final Non-League
201704192300 Kapaun Mt. Carmel Bishop Carroll BSHP 6, KMC 5 Final League
201704192145 Mill Valley Bishop Miege League
201704192145 Mill Valley Bishop Miege Bishop Miege High School League
201704192130 Southeast Jayhawk Linn Jayhawk Linn STH 5, JYHW 2 Final Non-League
201704190030 Wichita East High School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WEST 4, WCHT 1 Final League
201704190000 Golden Eagles South BSHP 14, STH 1 Final League
201704190000 Bishop Carroll South League
201704182350 Campus Newton NWT 3, HYSV 2 Final League
201704182330 Haven Sedgwick HVN 21, SDGW 7 Final League
201704182330 Chanute Labette County League
201704182330 Washburn Rural Emporia Sodens Grove League
201704182330 Marysville Wamego Wamego League
201704182330 Washburn Rural Emporia Soden's Grove League
201704182330 Wabaunsee Lyndon Non-League
201704182330 Haven Sedgwick Non-League
201704182300 Goodland Colby Eagles Colby Ks League
201704182300 Shawnee Heights Junction City Bettis SHWN 10, JNCT 6 Final League
201704182300 Topeka High West TPKH 9, WEST 4 Final League
201704182300 Kingman,Wichita Pratt PRTT 9, KNGM 5 Final League
201704182300 Fort Scott Independence INDP 9, FRTS 8 Final League
201704182300 Lyons/Chase Halstead Halstead League
201704182300 Central South Dean Evans League
201704182300 Eisenhower Maize South MSHS League
201704182300 Campus Newton League
201704182300 Andover Goddard Goddard High School League
201704182300 Derby Maize High School Maize, KS League
201704182300 Derby Maize League
201704182230 Burlingame Mission Valley MSNV 9, BRLN 6 Final Non-League
201704182230 Hays Garden City Clint Lightner League
201704182200 Wichita East High School West High School West SIde Athletic Field WCHT 5, WEST 3 Final League
201704182200 Golden Eagles South BSHP 16, STH 0 Final League
201704182200 Blue Valley Blue Valley West BLVY 2, BLVY 1 Final League
201704182200 Bishop Miege Mill Valley League
201704182200 Bishop Carroll South League
201704182200 St. James Academy Blue Valley Northwest BVNW STJM 2, BLVY 1 Final League
201704182200 Blue Valley Blue Valley West Blue Valley West League
201704182200 Blue Valley North Blue Valley Southwest League
201704182200 St. James Blue Valley Northwest DAC League
201704182200 Bishop Miege Mill Valley 3&2 West Complex Field 25 Non-League
201704182200 Blue Valley North Blue Valley Southwest Blue Valley Southwest League
201704182200 Seaman Hayden League
201704182130 Haven Sedgwick HVN 15, SDGW 5 Final League
201704182130 Fort Scott Independence FRTS 7, INDP 2 Final League
201704182130 Chanute Labette County League
201704182130 Marysville Wamego Wamego League
201704182130 Wabaunsee Lyndon Non-League
201704182130 Haven Sedgwick Non-League
201704182100 Goodland Colby Eagles Colby Ks League
201704182100 Shawnee Heights Junction City Bettis JNCT 9, SHWN 8 Final League
201704182100 Topeka High West TPKH 4, WEST 3 Final League
201704182100 Kingman,Wichita Pratt PRTT 9, KNGM 3 Final League
201704182100 Lyons/Chase Halstead Halstead League
201704182100 Central South Dean Evans League
201704182100 Eisenhower Maize South MSHS MZST 12, ESNH 6 Final League
201704182100 Campus Newton NWT 11, HYSV 4 Final League
201704182100 Washburn Rural Emporia Sodens Grove League
201704182100 Washburn Rural Emporia Soden's Grove League
201704182100 Andover Goddard Goddard High School League
201704182100 Derby Maize High School Maize, KS League
201704182100 Derby Maize League
201704182030 Burlingame Mission Valley MSNV 15, BRLN 0 Final Non-League
201704182000 Hays Garden City Clint Lightner League
201704182000 Seaman Hayden League
201704180000 Heights Kapaun Mt. Carmel Westurban-Adams Field HGTS 14, KPNM 4 Final League
201704180000 Heights Kapaun Mt. Carmel HGTS 14, KMC 4 Final League
201704172330 Silver Lake Riley County Leonardville RLYC 12, SLVR 11 Final League
201704172330 Inman Sedgwick SDGW 7, INM 6 Final League
201704172330 Galena St. Mary's-Colgan Pittsburg League
201704172300 Central South Matson Field STH 5, CNTR 4 Final League
201704172300 Rock Creek St. Mary's St. Mary's RCK 16, STMR 1 Final League
201704172300 McPherson Rose Hill Rose Hill Non-League
201704172300 Paola DeSoto League
201704172300 McPherson Rose Hill Non-League
201704172230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Olathe North SHWN 3, OLTH 1 Final League
201704172230 Shawnee Mission Northwest Olathe North ODAC League
201704172230 Olathe East Lawrence Chesty Lions Stadium LWRN 6, OLTH 2 Final League
201704172230 Lawrence Free State Leavenworth Sportsfield, LV KS League
201704172230 Lawrence Free State Leavenworth Sportsfield Park LVNW 4, LWRN 3 Final League
201704172230 SMN Varsity Olathe Northwest College Boulevard District Activities Center OLTH 13, SMNv 1 Final League
201704172200 Heights Kapaun Mt. Carmel Westurban-Adams Field HGTS 16, KPNM 4 Final League
201704172200 Heights Kapaun Mt. Carmel HGTS 16, KMC 4 Final League
201704172140 Shawnee Mission North Northwest NRTH 13, SHWN 1 Final League
201704172130 Silver Lake Riley County Leonardville RLYC 14, SLVR 7 Final League
201704172130 Inman