Playoff Games & Results

Date Away Team Home Team Location Result/Time Type
201906081600 Montini Catholic St. Laurence Slammers Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States MNTN 6, STLR 3 Final Postseason
201906071420 Waterloo St. Laurence STLR 8, WTRL 2 Final Postseason
201906032300 Edwardsville Marist Bot 7th: EDWR 6, MRST 5 Postseason
201906032200 De La Salle St. Laurence Bot 7th: DLSL 2, STLR 2 Postseason
201906032200 Dixon Dunlap Rock Island Super-Sectional (Augustana College) DXN 1, DNLP 0 Final Postseason
201906032100 Rams Ridgewood/Montini North Central College RDGW 10, GRYS 0 Final Postseason
201906012200 Teutopolis Pleasant Plains Peoria - Dozer Park Bot 7th: TPLS 12, PLSN 6 Postseason
201906012000 Alleman Aurora Christian HS Dozer Park - Peoria, IL ARRC 3, ALMN 2 Final Postseason
201906012000 Alleman Aurora Christian Dozer Park, 730 SW Jefferson Ave, Peoria, IL 61605, United States Top 7th: ARCH 3, ALLM 2 Postseason
201906011600 Galesburg Dunlap Westwood Park, 2003 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550, United States Bot 7th: GLSB 1, DNLP 1 Postseason
201906011600 St. Laurence Joliet Catholic STLR 5, JLTC 4 Final Postseason
201906011600 Glenbrook South Oak Park-River Forest Top 7th: OKPR 7, GBS 3 Postseason
201906011600 Crystal Lake South Grayslake Central Grayslake Central HS GRYS 3, CRYS 2 Final Postseason
201906011600 Plainfield Central Neuqua Valley Minooka HS PLNF 11, NQVL 4 Final Postseason
201906011600 Galesburg Dunlap Morton Sectional DNLP 2, GLSB 1 Final Postseason
201906011600 Crystal Lake South Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field Bot 7th: GRYS 3, CRYS 2 Postseason
201906011500 Providence Catholic Marist Ed Flink Field MRST 9, PRVD 5 Final Postseason
201906011500 Normal West Edwardsville Illinois Wesleyan University Top 7th: EDWR 12, NRML 8 Postseason
201906011500 Effingham Glenwood SHG EFNG 4, GLNW 2 Final Postseason
201906011500 Providence Catholic Marist MRST 9, PRVD 5 Final Postseason
201905312200 Alleman Teutopolis HS Dozer Park - Peoria, IL Top 7th: TPLS 7, ALMN 2 Postseason
201905312000 Aurora Christian Pleasant Plains Dozer Park, 730 SW Jefferson Ave, Peoria, IL 61605, United States Top 7th: PLSN 6, ARCH 3 Postseason
201905312000 Aurora Christian Pleasant Plains Peoria - Dozer Park PLSN 6, ARRC 3 Final Postseason
201905302130 Carmel Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field Bot 7th: GRYS 2, CRML 1 Postseason
201905301930 Chicago Mt. Carmel St. Rita Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States STR 3, CHGM 2 Final Postseason
201905300030 Montini Catholic St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field Postseason
201905300000 Lane Tech Glenbrook South Loyola Academy, Munz Campus Postseason
201905300000 Lincoln Dunlap Morton Sectional DNLP 2, LNCL 1 Final Postseason
201905292350 Lane Tech Glenbrook South Top 7th: GBS 3, LNTC 1 Postseason
201905292330 Hampshire Barrington HMPS 3, BRNG 0 Final Postseason
201905292330 Sandburg Marist Bot 7th: MRST 7, SNDB 1 Postseason
201905292300 Moline Normal West Illinois Wesleyan University NRML 6, MLN 5 Final Postseason
201905292130 Galesburg Normal University Bot 7th: GLSB 3, NRML 2 Postseason
201905292130 Plainfield North Neuqua Valley Pfund Stadium - Carol Stream NQVL 3, PLNF 0 Final Postseason
201905292130 Crystal Lake South Prairie Ridge Grayslake Central HS CRYS 5, PRDG 1 Final Postseason
201905292130 Stagg Providence Catholic Ed Flink Field PRVD 6, STG 2 Final Postseason
201905292130 Plainfield North Neuqua Valley 570 Gary Ave, Carol Stream, IL, United States NQVL 3, PLNF 0 Final Postseason
201905292130 Stagg Providence Catholic Lockport HS PRVD 6, STGG 2 Final Postseason
201905292130 Charleston Chatham Glenwood 1615 W Washington St, Springfield, IL, United States Top 7th: CHTH 6, CHRL 2 Postseason
201905292130 Charleston Glenwood SHG GLNW 6, CHRL 2 Final Postseason
201905292115 Galesburg Normal University Westwood Park, 2003 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550, United States Bot 7th: GLSB 3, NRML 2 Postseason
201905292100 Dixon Kaneland Sycamore Community Park, Sycamore, IL, United States DXN 13, KNLD 3 Final Postseason
201905292100 St. Laurence Morris Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States Bot 5th: STLR 15, MRRS 2 Postseason
201905280030 Brimfield HS Alleman Swanner Stadium/Brunner Field Top 7th: ALMN 7, BRMF 5 Postseason
201905280000 Brimfield Alleman 1031 43rd Avenue Moline, IL ALMN 7, BRMF 5 Final Postseason
201905272300 Pleasant Plains Tuscola Lincoln Land Community College, 5250 Shepherd Rd, Springfield, IL 62794, United States PLSN 12, TSCL 2 Final Postseason
201905271930 Bishop McNamara Aurora Christian Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States Top 7th: ARCH 5, BSHP 2 Postseason
201905260010 Niles Notre Dame Glenbrook South Triton College GBS 6, NLSN 5 Final Postseason
201905252200 Burlington Central Kaneland Judson University, 1151 N State St, Elgin, IL 60123, United States KNLD 3, BRLN 2 Final Postseason
201905252100 Fremd Buffalo Grove Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States FRMD 12, BFLG 3 Final Postseason
201905252000 Lakes Grayslake Central Grayslake Central High School Top 7th: GRYS 9, LKS 0 Postseason
201905252000 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North St. Charles North STCH 5, WHTN 2 Final Postseason
201905252000 Charleston Champaign Central Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853-7033, United States CHRL 12, CHMP 1 Final Postseason
201905251900 Plainfield East Plainfield North Plainfield North High School, 12005 S 248th Ave, Plainfield, IL 60585, United States PLNF 5, PLNF 4 Final Postseason
201905251900 Alleman Hall Red Devils Pinned location near Byron High School Bot 7th: ALMN 8, HLLR 7 Postseason
201905251900 Timothy Christian St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field STPR 13, TMTH 2 Final Postseason
201905251830 Boylan Catholic Stillman Valley Rockford Lutheran School, North Alpine Road, Rockford, IL, USA BYLN 11, STLL 9 Final Postseason
201905251830 DePaul College Prep Aurora Christian Plunkett Athletic Complex, 125 S West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126, United States Top 7th: ARCH 8, DPLC 2 Postseason
201905251700 Limestone Dunlap Dunlap High School DNLP 3, LMST 2 Final Postseason
201905251630 Moline Normal Community Bot 7th: MLN 5, NRML 3 Postseason
201905251630 Stagg Lincoln-Way Central Ozinga Field Bot 7th: STGG 1, LNCW 0 Postseason
201905251600 Lake Zurich Lake Forest LKFR 5, LZ 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Highland Park Mundelein Stevenson High School HGHL 11, MNDL 9 Final Postseason
201905251600 Hinsdale Central Neuqua Valley NQVL 10, HNSD 1 Final Postseason
201905251600 Peoria Notre Dame Galesburg Chillicothe, IL, United States GLSB 7, PND 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Elk Grove Willowbrook ELKG 14, WLBR 3 Final Postseason
201905251600 Riverside-Brookfield St. Rita Morton Bot 5th: STR 9, RVSD 0 Postseason
201905251600 McHenry Barrington BRNG 5, MCHN 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Eureka Brimfield Farmington High School BRMF 11, ERK 6 Final Postseason
201905251600 Lemont St. Laurence Viking Field Top 7th: STLR 7, LMNT 2 Postseason
201905251600 Chicago Mt. Carmel Lyons Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL CHCG 8, LYNS 6 Final Postseason
201905251600 Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South CRYS 12, VRNH 0 Final Postseason
201905251600 Joliet West Marist Joliet West High School, 401 N Larkin Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, United States MRST 8, JLTW 1 Final Postseason
201905251600 Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South Top 5th: CRYS 12, VRNH 0 Postseason
201905251600 New Berlin Pleasant Plains Plains HS Top 7th: PLSN 11, NWBR 4 Postseason
201905251600 Bloomington Normal University Bloomington High School, 1202 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701, United States NRML 15, BLMN 5 Final Postseason
201905251600 Wauconda TBD 6000 Dvorak Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60012 Postseason
201905251600 Lakes Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRYS 9, LKS 0 Final Postseason
201905251500 Glenwood Rochester Taylorville, IL, United States Postseason
201905251500 Pekin Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field NRML 8, PKN 5 Final Postseason
201905251500 Romeoville Providence Catholic Lincoln Way East PRVD 10, RMVL 7 Final Postseason
201905232145 Jones Glenbrook South Fenwick, Priory Campus GBS 3, JNS 2 Final Postseason
201905232130 Deerfield Lake Zurich LZ 8, DRFL 5 Final Postseason
201905232130 Bremen Oak Forest BRMN 12, OKFR 0 Final Postseason
201905232130 Hersey Fremd William Fremd High School, 1000 S Quentin Rd, Palatine, IL 60067, United States FRMD 9, HRSY 7 Final Postseason
201905232130 Saint Viator Palatine Warren Township High School - Almond Campus, 34090 N Almond Rd, Gurnee, IL 60031, United States SNTV 8, PLTN 5 Final Postseason
201905232130 Cicero Morton Riverside-Brookfield Morton Top 7th: RVSD 9, CRMT 6 Postseason
201905232130 Crete-Monee Lockport Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States Top 7th: LCKP 9, CRT- 3 Postseason
201905232130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Top 5th: CHGM 16, KNWD 4 Postseason
201905232130 Taylorville Glenwood Taylorville, IL, United States GLNW 16, TYLR 1 Final Postseason
201905232130 Evergreen Park Lemont St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States LMNT 14, EVRG 4 Final Postseason
201905232130 Wheaton-Warrenville South Glenbard East St. Charles North Bot 7th: WHTN 9, GLNB 0 Postseason
201905232130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel, 6401 S Dante, Chicago, IL Top 5th: CHGM 16, KNWD 4 Postseason
201905232130 Rockford Christian Stillman Valley Rockford Lutheran School, North Alpine Road, Rockford, IL, USA Top 7th: STLL 7, RCKF 3 Postseason
201905232110 Oswego Plainfield Central Top 7th: PLNF 8, OHS 7 Postseason
201905232100 Granite City Belleville West Bot 7th: GRNT 3, BLVW 1 Postseason
201905232100 Lakes Lake View College of Lake County - Grayslake Campus, 19351 W Washington St, Grayslake, IL 60030-1148, United States Bot 7th: LKS 7, LKVW 4 Postseason
201905232100 Wauconda Antioch 6000 Dvorak Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60012 ANTC 11, WCND 9 Final Postseason
201905232000 Mundelein Libertyville Stevenson High School Bot 7th: MNDL 3, LBRT 0 Postseason
201905230030 Rauner St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field STPR 10, RAU 0 Final Postseason
201905230030 Stagg Marian Catholic Ozinga Field STGG 15, MRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905230015 Stagg Marian Catholic Ozinga Stadium (Standard Bank) Postseason
201905230000 Alleman Byron Bot 7th: ALLM 8, BYRN 3 Postseason
201905230000 Alleman Byron High School Byron High School ALMN 8, BYRN 3 Final Postseason
201905230000 Washington Lincoln Top 7th: LNCL 3, WCHS 0 Postseason
201905222330 Carlinville Pleasant Plains Plains HS Top 7th: PLSN 5, CRLN 0 Postseason
201905222330 Brimfield Orion Farmington High School BRMF 3, ORN 2 Final Postseason
201905222330 Centennial Mattoon Paris Illinois Top 7th: MTN 6, CNTL 2 Postseason
201905222330 DePaul College Prep Lisle Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States DPLC 4, LSL 2 Final Postseason
201905222300 LeRoy Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Bloomington IL Illinois Wesleyan Bot 7th: LRY 3, RDGW 0 Postseason
201905222300 Mahomet-Seymour Charleston Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853-7033, United States CHRL 7, MHTS 1 Final Postseason
201905222145 Schaumburg South Elgin Schaumburg high school STHL 10, SCH 5 Final Postseason
201905222130 Rock Island Normal Community Top 7th: NRML 4, RCKS 2 Postseason
201905222130 Bartlett Willowbrook WLBR 11, BRTL 5 Final Postseason
201905222130 Naperville North Plainfield North PLNF 9, NPRV 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Argo Lyons LYNS 10, ARGO 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Homewood-Flossmoor Providence Catholic Lincoln Way East PRVD 8, HMWD 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Glenbrook North Buffalo Grove William Fremd High School, 1000 S Quentin Rd, Palatine, IL 60067, United States BFLG 11, GLNB 10 Final Postseason
201905222130 Whitney Young Oak Park-River Forest Maine West High School, 1755 S Wolf Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60018, United States Bot 4th: OKPR 14, WHTN 0 Postseason
201905222130 Springfield Southeast Rochester RCHS 4, SPRN 2 Final Postseason
201905222130 Naperville North Plainfield North Plainfield North High School, 12005 S 248th Ave, Plainfield, IL 60585, United States PLNF 9, NPRV 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Minooka Normal West Normal West NRML 8, MNK 3 Final Postseason
201905222130 Plano Sycamore Plano High School SYCM 12, PHS 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Argo Lyons Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL Bot 6th: LYNS 9, ARGO 0 Postseason
201905222130 Minooka Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field NRML 8, MNK 3 Final Postseason
201905222130 Canton Dunlap Dunlap High School DNLP 11, CNT 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Genoa-Kingston Kaneland Central High School, 44W625 Plato Rd, Burlington, IL 60109, United States KNLD 4, GN-K 1 Final Postseason
201905222130 Harvard Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRYS 10, HRVD 0 Final Postseason
201905222100 Morgan Park St. Laurence St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States Bot 4th: STLR 14, MRGN 0 Postseason
201905222100 Holy Trinity Aurora Christian Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States Top 5th: ARCH 15, HLYT 2 Postseason
201905222100 Woodstock North Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South HS VRNH 5, WDST 3 Final Postseason
201905222100 Quincy Edwardsville EDWR 11, QNCY 1 Final Postseason
201905222100 Pontiac Normal University Bloomington High School, 1202 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701, United States Top 5th: NRML 11, PNTC 1 Postseason
201905222100 Joliet Central Marist Joliet West High School, 401 N Larkin Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, United States Top 5th: MRST 15, JLTC 3 Postseason
201905222100 Woodstock North Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South HS VRNH 5, WNHS 3 Final Postseason
201905222055 St. Joseph-Ogden Bloomington Central Catholic SJO 16, BLMN 8 Final Postseason
201905220000 IVC Peoria Notre Dame Chillicothe, IL, United States Top 7th: PND 7, IVC 0 Postseason
201905212130 Romeoville LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States RMVL 2, LWE 1 Final Postseason
201905212130 Larkin Barrington Bot 4th: BRNG 15, LRKN 1 Postseason
201905212130 Thornton Stagg Ozinga Field STGG 14, THRN 0 Final Postseason
201905212130 Bolingbrook Neuqua Valley Hinsdale Central HS Top 7th: NQVL 10, BLNG 1 Postseason
201905212100 Johnsburg Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South CRYS 5, JHNS 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Von Steuben Whitney Young WHTN 7, VNST 1 Final Postseason
201905202130 Aurora East Naperville North NPRV 4, ARRS 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Proviso East Argo Home ARGO 7, PRVS 1 Final Postseason
201905202130 Bloom Crete-Monee Top 7th: CRT- 13, BLM 4 Postseason
201905202130 Decatur MacArthur Springfield Southeast SPRN 6, DCTR 3 Final Postseason
201905202130 Sherrard Knoxville KNXV 2, SHRD 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Breese Central Highland HGHL 4, BRSC 2 Final Postseason
201905202130 Romeoville Thornton Fractional South Bill Anderson Field Bot 7th: RMVL 6, THRN 1 Postseason
201905202130 Illinois Math & Science Plano PHS 8, ILNS 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Urban Prep-Englewood Kenwood Newport Field, 4831 S Cornell Dr, Chicago, IL Top 4th: KNWD 15, URBN 0 Postseason
201905202130 Zion-Benton Hersey Hersey Top 7th: HRSY 6, ZN-B 0 Postseason
201905202130 Von Steuben Whitney Young NEIU, 5500 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60625, United States Top 7th: WHTN 7, VON 1 Postseason
201905202000 Von Steuben City Championship TBD Postseason
201905181800 Westmont Aurora Christian Westmont High School, 909 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559, United States Top 5th: ARCH 10, WSTM 0 Postseason
201905181800 Von Steuben CPS Semi Finals TBD Postseason
201905181600 Lisle Aurora Central Catholic St. Joseph - Westchester LSL 3, ARCN 0 Final Postseason
201905181600 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden ST. 3, MNTC 1 Final Postseason
201905181600 Althoff Catholic Mater Dei Northside Park, 1033–1099 N Main St, Breese, IL 62230, United States MTRD 17, ALTH 6 Final Postseason
201905181600 Peru St. Bede Alleman Northeast Park-Kewanee ALMN 5, PRST 3 Final Postseason
201905181600 ROWVA/Williamsfield Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Princeville Bot 5th: RDGW 10, RWVL 1 Postseason
201905181600 Pleasant Plains Maroa-Forsyth Maroa-Forsyth HS Bot 7th: PLSN 5, MRFS 3 Postseason
201905181545 ROWVA/Williamsfield Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] RDGW 12, RWV/ 1 Final Postseason
201905181520 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 3, MNTC 1 Final Postseason
201905181500 St. Edward Byron Top 7th: BYRN 2, ST.D 1 Postseason
201905181500 Tremont Brimfield Tremont IL BRMF 6, TRMN 5 Final Postseason
201905181500 St. Edward Byron Oregon High School, 1101 Jefferson St, Oregon, IL 61061, United States BYRN 2, STDW 1 Final Postseason
201905172130 Gillespie Staunton Staunton High School, North Deneen Street, Staunton, IL, USA Bot 7th: GLSP 10, STN 0 Postseason
201905172130 Whitney Young Jones UIC JNS 2, WHTN 0 Final Postseason
201905170000 Wesclin Althoff Catholic Northside Park, 1033–1099 N Main St, Breese, IL 62230, United States ALTH 2, WSCL 0 Final Postseason
201905162145 Kenwood TBD UIC Curtis Granderson Stadium, Chicago Postseason
201905162145 Von Steuben CPS 1/4 Finals TBD Postseason
201905162130 Unity Monticello IHSA Regional MNTC 10, NTY 5 Final Postseason
201905162130 Illini West Sherrard SHRD 16, ILLN 10 Final Postseason
201905162130 Argenta-Oreana Pleasant Plains Maroa-Forsyth HS PLSN 9, ARGN 1 Final Postseason
201905162130 ROWVA/Williamsfield Princeville Princeville High School RWVL 6, PRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905162130 Tri-Valley Bloomington Central Catholic Top 7th: BLMN 11, TRVL 3 Postseason
201905162115 ROWVA/Williamsfield Princeville Princeville, IL, United States RWV/ 6, PRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905162030 St. Joseph Lisle St. Joseph - Westchester LSL 8, STJP 0 Final Postseason
201905152130 Hoopeston Olympia Watseka HPST 3, OLYM 2 Final Postseason
201905152130 Kewanee Boilermakers Alleman Northeast Park-Kewanee Top 7th: ALMN 9, KWNB 1 Postseason
201905152130 Midwest Central Brimfield Tremont IL BRMF 5, MDWS 2 Final Postseason
201905152130 Stark County Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Princeville RDGW 15, STRK 0 Final Postseason
201905152130 Walther Christian Academy Aurora Christian Westmont High School, 909 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559, United States Bot 4th: ARCH 16, WLTH 2 Postseason
201905152130 West Carroll St. Edward Oregon High School Bot 8th: WSTC 4, STDW 3 Postseason
201905152100 Heritage St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 3, HRTG 2 Final Postseason
201905142330 Hillgrove Grayson HLLG 4, GRYS 1 Final Postseason
201905142145 Kenwood Whitney Young Kenwood Top 7th: WHTN 3, KNWD 1 Postseason
201905142145 Kenwood Whitney Young UIC Curtis Granderson Stadium, Chicago Top 7th: WHTN 3, KNWD 1 Postseason
201905142145 Von Steuben Simeon TBD SMN 8, VON 6 Final Postseason
201905142130 Fulton Byron BYRN 8, FLTN 2 Final Postseason
201905142030 Grayson Hillgrove HLLG 9, GRYS 4 Final Postseason
201905132145 Bogan Von Steuben NEIU Bot 7th: VON 1, BGN 0 Postseason
201905132130 Chicago Mathematics & Science Kenwood Newport Field, 4831 S Cornell Dr, Chicago, IL Bot 4th: KNWD 17, CHCG 3 Postseason
201905132130 Westville Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman Georgetown GRTW 11, WSTV 5 Final Postseason
201905092130 Bleckley County Bremen BLCK 6, BRMN 5 Final Postseason
201905082300 Grayson Newnan GRYS 7, NWNN 0 Final Postseason
201905082300 Bremen Bleckley County Postseason
201905082230 Riverwood Locust Grove LCST 8, RVWD 3 Final Postseason
201905082030 Bleckley County Bremen Postseason
201905082000 Locust Grove Riverwood LCST 4, RVWD 2 Final Postseason
201905082000 Newnan Grayson GRYS 1, NWNN 0 Final Postseason
201905032200 Brookwood Grayson GRYS 11, BRKW 5 Final Postseason
201905022230 Grayson Brookwood GRYS 7, BRKW 5 Final Postseason
201905022045 Southwest DeKalb Riverwood RVWD 15, STHW 0 Final Postseason
201905022000 Brookwood Grayson BRKW 6, GRYS 4 Final Postseason
201905021800 Riverwood Southwest DeKalb Southwest DeKalb High School, 2863 Kelley Chapel Rd, Decatur, GA 30034, United States RVWD 11, STHW 4 Final Postseason
201905012330 Bremen Dade County Bot 7th: BRMN 8, DCNT 3 Postseason
201905012030 Dade County Bremen DCNT 6, BRMN 5 Final Postseason
201904252200 Grayson Lambert Grayson GRYS 8, LMBR 0 Final Postseason
201904252100 Riverwood East Paulding RVWD 12, ESTP 2 Final Postseason
201904242330 Grayson Lambert LMBR 8, GRYS 4 Final Postseason
201904242155 Riverwood East Paulding Riverwood International Charter School, 5900 Raider Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30328, United States Bot 7th: RVWD 5, ESTP 4 Postseason
201904242100 Lambert Grayson GRYS 6, LMBR 2 Final Postseason
201904242000 East Paulding Riverwood Riverwood International Charter School, 5900 Raider Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30328, United States ESTP 8, RVWD 5 Final Postseason
^ = Unfinished game [?]    * = Manually-entered game

Team Standings

Share the Scoreboard ›

GameChanger


Official Scoring Team

We encourage any user to create a GameChanger team and utilize our scorekeeping and stat management tools. As a result of this open platform, there may be several versions of the same team.

GameChanger is beta testing solutions to establish authenticity of teams so fans can easily trust that the teams they follow will provide consistent game data.

Official GameChanger teams will be marked with an official tag in search results and on team home pages.

GameChanger reserves the right to contact a team's head coach to confirm that it is an official team.

GC Plus
The GameDay
Experience
GC Premium
The Complete Fan Experience
Live play-by-plays
Box scores
GameStream Radio
Game recap stories
Season stats
Spray charts
$2.99/mo or
$29.99/yr
$7.99/mo or
$49.99/yr
GC Premium
The Complete Fan Experience
Live play-by-plays
Box scores
GameStream Radio
Game recap stories
Season stats
Spray charts
$7.99/mo or $49.99/yr