Date Away Team Home Team Location Result/Time Type
201906082200 Edwardsville St. Charles North Joliet Route 66 Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States EDWR 3, STCH 2 Final League
201906081600 Montini Catholic St. Laurence Slammers Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States MNTN 6, STLR 3 Final Postseason
201906072000 St. Charles North St. Rita Joliet Route 66 Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States Bot 7th: STCH 6, ST.R 4 League
201906071420 Waterloo St. Laurence STLR 8, WTRL 2 Final Postseason
201906042249 Granite City Belleville East Non-League
201906040030 Plainfield Central St. Charles North Standard Bank Stadium STCH 8, PLNF 1 Final League
201906032300 Edwardsville Marist Bot 7th: EDWR 6, MRST 5 Postseason
201906032200 De La Salle St. Laurence Bot 7th: DLSL 2, STLR 2 Postseason
201906032200 Dixon Dunlap Rock Island Super-Sectional (Augustana College) DXN 1, DNLP 0 Final Postseason
201906032100 Rams Ridgewood/Montini North Central College RDGW 10, GRYS 0 Final Postseason
201906012200 Teutopolis Pleasant Plains Peoria - Dozer Park Bot 7th: TPLS 12, PLSN 6 Postseason
201906012000 Alleman Aurora Christian HS Dozer Park - Peoria, IL ARRC 3, ALMN 2 Final Postseason
201906012000 Alleman Aurora Christian Dozer Park, 730 SW Jefferson Ave, Peoria, IL 61605, United States Top 7th: ARCH 3, ALLM 2 Postseason
201906011600 Galesburg Dunlap Westwood Park, 2003 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550, United States Bot 7th: GLSB 1, DNLP 1 Postseason
201906011600 St. Laurence Joliet Catholic STLR 5, JLTC 4 Final Postseason
201906011600 Glenbrook South Oak Park-River Forest Top 7th: OKPR 7, GBS 3 Postseason
201906011600 Crystal Lake South Grayslake Central Grayslake Central HS GRYS 3, CRYS 2 Final Postseason
201906011600 Plainfield Central Neuqua Valley Minooka HS PLNF 11, NQVL 4 Final Postseason
201906011600 Galesburg Dunlap Morton Sectional DNLP 2, GLSB 1 Final Postseason
201906011600 Crystal Lake South Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field Bot 7th: GRYS 3, CRYS 2 Postseason
201906011500 Elk Grove St. Charles North Village Green Top 7th: STCH 4, ELKG 2 League
201906011500 Providence Catholic Marist Ed Flink Field MRST 9, PRVD 5 Final Postseason
201906011500 Normal West Edwardsville Illinois Wesleyan University Top 7th: EDWR 12, NRML 8 Postseason
201906011500 Effingham Glenwood SHG EFNG 4, GLNW 2 Final Postseason
201906011500 Providence Catholic Marist MRST 9, PRVD 5 Final Postseason
201905312200 Alleman Teutopolis HS Dozer Park - Peoria, IL Top 7th: TPLS 7, ALMN 2 Postseason
201905312000 Aurora Christian Pleasant Plains Dozer Park, 730 SW Jefferson Ave, Peoria, IL 61605, United States Top 7th: PLSN 6, ARCH 3 Postseason
201905312000 Aurora Christian Pleasant Plains Peoria - Dozer Park PLSN 6, ARRC 3 Final Postseason
201905302130 Carmel Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field Bot 7th: GRYS 2, CRML 1 Postseason
201905301930 Chicago Mt. Carmel St. Rita Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States STR 3, CHGM 2 Final Postseason
201905300030 Montini Catholic St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field Postseason
201905300000 Lane Tech Glenbrook South Loyola Academy, Munz Campus Postseason
201905300000 Lincoln Dunlap Morton Sectional DNLP 2, LNCL 1 Final Postseason
201905292350 Lane Tech Glenbrook South Top 7th: GBS 3, LNTC 1 Postseason
201905292330 Hampshire Barrington HMPS 3, BRNG 0 Final Postseason
201905292330 Lake Park St. Charles North Village Green Top 7th: STCH 8, LKPR 2 League
201905292330 Sandburg Marist Bot 7th: MRST 7, SNDB 1 Postseason
201905292300 Moline Normal West Illinois Wesleyan University NRML 6, MLN 5 Final Postseason
201905292130 Galesburg Normal University Bot 7th: GLSB 3, NRML 2 Postseason
201905292130 Plainfield North Neuqua Valley Pfund Stadium - Carol Stream NQVL 3, PLNF 0 Final Postseason
201905292130 Crystal Lake South Prairie Ridge Grayslake Central HS CRYS 5, PRDG 1 Final Postseason
201905292130 Stagg Providence Catholic Ed Flink Field PRVD 6, STG 2 Final Postseason
201905292130 Plainfield North Neuqua Valley 570 Gary Ave, Carol Stream, IL, United States NQVL 3, PLNF 0 Final Postseason
201905292130 Stagg Providence Catholic Lockport HS PRVD 6, STGG 2 Final Postseason
201905292130 Charleston Chatham Glenwood 1615 W Washington St, Springfield, IL, United States Top 7th: CHTH 6, CHRL 2 Postseason
201905292130 Charleston Glenwood SHG GLNW 6, CHRL 2 Final Postseason
201905292115 Galesburg Normal University Westwood Park, 2003 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550, United States Bot 7th: GLSB 3, NRML 2 Postseason
201905292100 Dixon Kaneland Sycamore Community Park, Sycamore, IL, United States DXN 13, KNLD 3 Final Postseason
201905292100 St. Laurence Morris Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States Bot 5th: STLR 15, MRRS 2 Postseason
201905280030 Brimfield HS Alleman Swanner Stadium/Brunner Field Top 7th: ALMN 7, BRMF 5 Postseason
201905280000 Brimfield Alleman 1031 43rd Avenue Moline, IL ALMN 7, BRMF 5 Final Postseason
201905272300 Pleasant Plains Tuscola Lincoln Land Community College, 5250 Shepherd Rd, Springfield, IL 62794, United States PLSN 12, TSCL 2 Final Postseason
201905271930 Bishop McNamara Aurora Christian Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States Top 7th: ARCH 5, BSHP 2 Postseason
201905260010 Niles Notre Dame Glenbrook South Triton College GBS 6, NLSN 5 Final Postseason
201905252200 Burlington Central Kaneland Judson University, 1151 N State St, Elgin, IL 60123, United States KNLD 3, BRLN 2 Final Postseason
201905252100 Fremd Buffalo Grove Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States FRMD 12, BFLG 3 Final Postseason
201905252000 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North SCN Varsity Field Top 7th: STCH 5, WHTN 2 League
201905252000 Lakes Grayslake Central Grayslake Central High School Top 7th: GRYS 9, LKS 0 Postseason
201905252000 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North St. Charles North STCH 5, WHTN 2 Final Postseason
201905252000 Charleston Champaign Central Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853-7033, United States CHRL 12, CHMP 1 Final Postseason
201905251900 St. Joseph-Ogden Tuscola TSCL 1, SJO 0 Final League
201905251900 Plainfield East Plainfield North Plainfield North High School, 12005 S 248th Ave, Plainfield, IL 60585, United States PLNF 5, PLNF 4 Final Postseason
201905251900 Alleman Hall Red Devils Pinned location near Byron High School Bot 7th: ALMN 8, HLLR 7 Postseason
201905251900 Timothy Christian St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field STPR 13, TMTH 2 Final Postseason
201905251830 Boylan Catholic Stillman Valley Rockford Lutheran School, North Alpine Road, Rockford, IL, USA BYLN 11, STLL 9 Final Postseason
201905251830 DePaul College Prep Aurora Christian Plunkett Athletic Complex, 125 S West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126, United States Top 7th: ARCH 8, DPLC 2 Postseason
201905251700 Limestone Dunlap Dunlap High School DNLP 3, LMST 2 Final Postseason
201905251630 Moline Normal Community Bot 7th: MLN 5, NRML 3 Postseason
201905251630 Stagg Lincoln-Way Central Ozinga Field Bot 7th: STGG 1, LNCW 0 Postseason
201905251600 Chicago Mt. Carmel Lyons Bot 7th: CHGM 8, LYNS 6 League
201905251600 Peoria Notre Dame Galesburg Top 7th: GLSB 7, PRNT 4 League
201905251600 Lake Zurich Lake Forest LKFR 5, LZ 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Highland Park Mundelein Stevenson High School HGHL 11, MNDL 9 Final Postseason
201905251600 Hinsdale Central Neuqua Valley NQVL 10, HNSD 1 Final Postseason
201905251600 Peoria Notre Dame Galesburg Chillicothe, IL, United States GLSB 7, PND 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Elk Grove Willowbrook ELKG 14, WLBR 3 Final Postseason
201905251600 Riverside-Brookfield St. Rita Morton Bot 5th: STR 9, RVSD 0 Postseason
201905251600 McHenry Barrington BRNG 5, MCHN 4 Final Postseason
201905251600 Eureka Brimfield Farmington High School BRMF 11, ERK 6 Final Postseason
201905251600 Lemont St. Laurence Viking Field Top 7th: STLR 7, LMNT 2 Postseason
201905251600 Chicago Mt. Carmel Lyons Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL CHCG 8, LYNS 6 Final Postseason
201905251600 Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South CRYS 12, VRNH 0 Final Postseason
201905251600 Joliet West Marist Joliet West High School, 401 N Larkin Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, United States MRST 8, JLTW 1 Final Postseason
201905251600 Lemont St. Laurence St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States ST.L 7, LMNT 2 Final League
201905251600 Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South Top 5th: CRYS 12, VRNH 0 Postseason
201905251600 New Berlin Pleasant Plains Plains HS Top 7th: PLSN 11, NWBR 4 Postseason
201905251600 Bloomington Normal University Bloomington High School, 1202 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701, United States NRML 15, BLMN 5 Final Postseason
201905251600 Wauconda TBD 6000 Dvorak Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60012 Postseason
201905251600 Lakes Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRYS 9, LKS 0 Final Postseason
201905251500 Glenwood Rochester Taylorville, IL, United States Postseason
201905251500 Glenwood Rochester Taylorville, IL, United States GLNW 10, RCHS 2 Final League
201905251500 Pekin Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field NRML 8, PKN 5 Final Postseason
201905251500 Romeoville Providence Catholic Lincoln Way East PRVD 10, RMVL 7 Final Postseason
201905250500 Lake Park South Elgin Boomers stadium LK 5, STHL 2 Final League
201905232145 Jones Glenbrook South Fenwick, Priory Campus GBS 3, JNS 2 Final Postseason
201905232140 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel League
201905232130 Deerfield Lake Zurich LZ 8, DRFL 5 Final Postseason
201905232130 Bremen Oak Forest BRMN 12, OKFR 0 Final Postseason
201905232130 Rockford Christian Stillman Valley STLM 7, RCHS 3 Final League
201905232130 Hersey Fremd William Fremd High School, 1000 S Quentin Rd, Palatine, IL 60067, United States FRMD 9, HRSY 7 Final Postseason
201905232130 Saint Viator Palatine Warren Township High School - Almond Campus, 34090 N Almond Rd, Gurnee, IL 60031, United States SNTV 8, PLTN 5 Final Postseason
201905232130 Cicero Morton Riverside-Brookfield Morton Top 7th: RVSD 9, CRMT 6 Postseason
201905232130 Crete-Monee Lockport Ozinga Field, 14011 S Kenton, Crestwood, IL 60418, United States Top 7th: LCKP 9, CRT- 3 Postseason
201905232130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Top 5th: CHGM 16, KNWD 4 Postseason
201905232130 Taylorville Glenwood Taylorville, IL, United States GLNW 16, TYLR 1 Final Postseason
201905232130 Evergreen Park Lemont St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States LMNT 14, EVRG 4 Final Postseason
201905232130 Wheaton-Warrenville South Glenbard East St. Charles North Bot 7th: WHTN 9, GLNB 0 Postseason
201905232130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel, 6401 S Dante, Chicago, IL Top 5th: CHGM 16, KNWD 4 Postseason
201905232130 Rockford Christian Stillman Valley Rockford Lutheran School, North Alpine Road, Rockford, IL, USA Top 7th: STLL 7, RCKF 3 Postseason
201905232110 Oswego Plainfield Central Top 7th: PLNF 8, OHS 7 Postseason
201905232100 Granite City Belleville West Bot 7th: GRNT 3, BLVW 1 Postseason
201905232100 Lakes Lake View College of Lake County - Grayslake Campus, 19351 W Washington St, Grayslake, IL 60030-1148, United States Bot 7th: LKS 7, LKVW 4 Postseason
201905232100 Wauconda Antioch 6000 Dvorak Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60012 ANTC 11, WCND 9 Final Postseason
201905232000 Mundelein Libertyville Stevenson High School Bot 7th: MNDL 3, LBRT 0 Postseason
201905230030 Stagg Marian Catholic Ozinga Stadium (Standard Bank) STG 15, MRNC 5 Final League
201905230030 Rauner St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field STPR 10, RAU 0 Final Postseason
201905230030 Stagg Marian Catholic Ozinga Field STGG 15, MRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905230015 Stagg Marian Catholic Ozinga Stadium (Standard Bank) Postseason
201905230000 Alleman Byron Bot 7th: ALLM 8, BYRN 3 Postseason
201905230000 Alleman Byron High School Byron High School ALMN 8, BYRN 3 Final Postseason
201905230000 Washington Lincoln Top 7th: LNCL 3, WCHS 0 Postseason
201905222330 Carlinville Pleasant Plains Plains HS Top 7th: PLSN 5, CRLN 0 Postseason
201905222330 Brimfield Orion Farmington High School BRMF 3, ORN 2 Final Postseason
201905222330 Centennial Mattoon Paris Illinois Top 7th: MTN 6, CNTL 2 Postseason
201905222330 DePaul College Prep Lisle Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States DPLC 4, LSL 2 Final Postseason
201905222300 LeRoy Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Bloomington IL Illinois Wesleyan Bot 7th: LRY 3, RDGW 0 Postseason
201905222300 Mahomet-Seymour Charleston Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853-7033, United States CHRL 7, MHTS 1 Final Postseason
201905222145 Schaumburg South Elgin Schaumburg high school STHL 10, SCH 5 Final Postseason
201905222130 Geneseo Galesburg GLSB 1, GNS 0 Final League
201905222130 Rock Island Normal Community Top 7th: NRML 4, RCKS 2 Postseason
201905222130 Bartlett Willowbrook WLBR 11, BRTL 5 Final Postseason
201905222130 Naperville North Plainfield North PLNF 9, NPRV 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Argo Lyons LYNS 10, ARGO 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Geneva St. Charles North SCN Varsity Field Top 7th: STCH 3, GNV 2 League
201905222130 Homewood-Flossmoor Providence Catholic Lincoln Way East PRVD 8, HMWD 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Glenbrook North Buffalo Grove William Fremd High School, 1000 S Quentin Rd, Palatine, IL 60067, United States BFLG 11, GLNB 10 Final Postseason
201905222130 Whitney Young Oak Park-River Forest Maine West High School, 1755 S Wolf Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60018, United States Bot 4th: OKPR 14, WHTN 0 Postseason
201905222130 Springfield Southeast Rochester RCHS 4, SPRN 2 Final Postseason
201905222130 Naperville North Plainfield North Plainfield North High School, 12005 S 248th Ave, Plainfield, IL 60585, United States PLNF 9, NPRV 7 Final Postseason
201905222130 Minooka Normal West Normal West NRML 8, MNK 3 Final Postseason
201905222130 Plano Sycamore Plano High School SYCM 12, PHS 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Argo Lyons Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL Bot 6th: LYNS 9, ARGO 0 Postseason
201905222130 Minooka Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field NRML 8, MNK 3 Final Postseason
201905222130 Canton Dunlap Dunlap High School DNLP 11, CNT 0 Final Postseason
201905222130 Genoa-Kingston Kaneland Central High School, 44W625 Plato Rd, Burlington, IL 60109, United States KNLD 4, GN-K 1 Final Postseason
201905222130 Harvard Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRYS 10, HRVD 0 Final Postseason
201905222100 Morgan Park St. Laurence St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States Bot 4th: STLR 14, MRGN 0 Postseason
201905222100 Holy Trinity Aurora Christian Benedictine University, 5700 College Rd, Lisle, IL 60532-2851, United States Top 5th: ARCH 15, HLYT 2 Postseason
201905222100 Woodstock North Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South HS VRNH 5, WDST 3 Final Postseason
201905222100 Quincy Edwardsville EDWR 11, QNCY 1 Final Postseason
201905222100 Pontiac Normal University Bloomington High School, 1202 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701, United States Top 5th: NRML 11, PNTC 1 Postseason
201905222100 Joliet Central Marist Joliet West High School, 401 N Larkin Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, United States Top 5th: MRST 15, JLTC 3 Postseason
201905222100 Woodstock North Vernon Hills Crystal Lake South HS VRNH 5, WNHS 3 Final Postseason
201905222055 St. Joseph-Ogden Bloomington Central Catholic SJO 16, BLMN 8 Final Postseason
201905220000 IVC Peoria Notre Dame Chillicothe, IL, United States Top 7th: PND 7, IVC 0 Postseason
201905212130 Romeoville LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States RMVL 2, LWE 1 Final Postseason
201905212130 Larkin Barrington Bot 4th: BRNG 15, LRKN 1 Postseason
201905212130 Thornton Stagg Ozinga Field STGG 14, THRN 0 Final Postseason
201905212130 Bolingbrook Neuqua Valley Hinsdale Central HS Top 7th: NQVL 10, BLNG 1 Postseason
201905212115 West Aurora Wheaton-Warrenville South WHTN 4, WSTR 0 Final Non-League
201905212100 Johnsburg Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South CRYS 5, JHNS 0 Final Postseason
201905210000 St. Charles East Oswego Jackie's Field of Dreams ST.C 6, OHS 3 Final League
201905210000 Kaneland Batavia Joliet Route 66 Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States KNLD 6, BTV 3 Final Non-League
201905202230 Providence Catholic St. Ignatius Curtis Granderson Stadium PRVD 5, STGN 0 Final Non-League
201905202200 Palatine Loyola Academy Loyola Academy Theodore G. Munz S.J. Campus, 1901 Johns Dr, Glenview, IL 60025, United States PLTN 1, LYLC 0 Final Non-League
201905202200 Barrington Antioch Top 7th: ANTC 9, BRNG 2 Non-League
201905202200 Kaneland Batavia Joliet Route 66 Stadium, 1 Mayor Art Schultz Dr, Joliet, IL 60432, United States Top 7th: KNLD 1, BTV 0 Exhibition
201905202200 Nazareth Academy Glenbrook South Non-League
201905202130 York Community High School Lemont LHS Campus Field Bot 7th: YRKC 5, LMNT 4 Non-League
201905202130 Von Steuben Whitney Young WHTN 7, VNST 1 Final Postseason
201905202130 Andrew Willowbrook ANDR 7, WLBR 5 Final Non-League
201905202130 Niles West Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRYS 3, NLSW 0 Final Non-League
201905202130 Aurora East Naperville North NPRV 4, ARRS 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Proviso East Argo Home ARGO 7, PRVS 1 Final Postseason
201905202130 Bloom Crete-Monee Top 7th: CRT- 13, BLM 4 Postseason
201905202130 Decatur MacArthur Springfield Southeast SPRN 6, DCTR 3 Final Postseason
201905202130 Riverside-Brookfield Richards Richards High School (Oak Lawn) Top 7th: RCHD 3, RVSD 1 Non-League
201905202130 Marengo Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown Non-League
201905202130 Wilmot Lakes Lakes Community High School, 1600 Eagle Way Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046, United States Top 8th: WLMT 6, LKS 3 Non-League
201905202130 Sherrard Knoxville KNXV 2, SHRD 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 Wauconda Richmond-Burton 8311 State Rte 31, Richmond, IL 60071 RCHM 7, WCND 6 Final Non-League
201905202130 Wheaton-Warrenville South Glenbard South WHTN 8, GLNB 2 Final Non-League
201905202130 Glenwood Lincoln Lincoln High School GLNW 3, LNC 2 Final Non-League
201905202130 Breese Central Highland HGHL 4, BRSC 2 Final Postseason
201905202130 East Moline United Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field NRML 10, ESTM 0 Final Non-League
201905202130 Romeoville Thornton Fractional South Bill Anderson Field Bot 7th: RMVL 6, THRN 1 Postseason
201905202130 Tinley Park Marist TNLY 3, MRST 1 Final Non-League
201905202130 Illinois Math & Science Plano PHS 8, ILNS 0 Final Postseason
201905202130 DeKalb Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South CRYS 10, DKLB 0 Final Non-League
201905202130 Urban Prep-Englewood Kenwood Newport Field, 4831 S Cornell Dr, Chicago, IL Top 4th: KNWD 15, URBN 0 Postseason
201905202130 Harlem Stillman Valley Rockford Lutheran School, North Alpine Road, Rockford, IL, USA HRLM 1, STLL 0 Final Non-League
201905202130 Zion-Benton Hersey Hersey Top 7th: HRSY 6, ZN-B 0 Postseason
201905202130 Minooka Lincoln Way East LNCW 9, MNK 0 Final Non-League
201905202130 Minooka LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States Top 7th: LWE 9, MNK 0 Non-League
201905202130 Hammond Bishop Noll Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Bot 6th: CHGM 11, HMMN 2 Non-League
201905202130 TBD Kaneland Kaneland HS Non-League
201905202130 Von Steuben Whitney Young NEIU, 5500 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60625, United States Top 7th: WHTN 7, VON 1 Postseason
201905202130 Mundelein New Trier Non-League
201905202130 Plainfield North Lincoln-Way West Non-League
201905202130 Buffalo Grove Huntley Top 8th: BFLG 5, HNTL 2 Non-League
201905202000 Von Steuben City Championship TBD Postseason
201905190000 Marist Andrean Top 7th: ANDR 8, MRST 1 Non-League
201905182130 East Peoria Centennial Bot 9th: ESTP 6, CNTL 4 Non-League
201905182100 Lyons Brother Rice Ozinga Field (Crestwood Stadium) BRTH 10, LYNS 2 Final Non-League
201905182000 Rantoul Normal University 900 N Harris Ave, Champaign, IL, United States Bot 6th: NRML 10, RNTL 3 Non-League
201905181900 Dunlap Peoria Notre Dame PND Park Non-League
201905181815 Buffalo Grove Nazareth Academy BFLG 2, NZRT 1 Final Exhibition
201905181815 Neuqua Valley St. Charles East Bot 4th: NQVL 0, STCH 0 Non-League
201905181800 St. Charles North Barrington Barrington High School, 616 W Main St, Barrington, IL 60010, United States Top 5th: STCH 4, BRRN 2 Exhibition
201905181800 Westmont Aurora Christian Westmont High School, 909 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559, United States Top 5th: ARCH 10, WSTM 0 Postseason
201905181800 Bradley-Bourbonnais Normal Community BRDL 2, NRML 2 Final Exhibition
201905181800 Normal University Mahomet-Seymour 900 N Harris Ave, Champaign, IL, United States NRML 5, MHMT 2 Final Non-League
201905181800 Quincy Jacksonville Non-League
201905181800 Von Steuben CPS Semi Finals TBD Postseason
201905181800 Maine South Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field Exhibition
201905181748 Andrew Stagg ANDR 6, STGG 0 Final Exhibition
201905181730 Oak Forest Vernon Hills VHHS OKFR 4, VRNH 4 Final Exhibition
201905181730 Oak Forest Vernon Hills Vernon Hills High School Non-League
201905181700 Lemont Providence Catholic Triton College PRVD 10, LMNT 4 Final Non-League
201905181700 Peoria Notre Dame Joliet Catholic Galesburg, IL Non-League
201905181700 Galesburg Dunlap Peoria Notre Dame HS Non-League
201905181700 Lemont Providence Catholic Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States PRVD 10, LMNT 4 Final Non-League
201905181600 Lisle Aurora Central Catholic St. Joseph - Westchester LSL 3, ARCN 0 Final Postseason
201905181600 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden ST. 3, MNTC 1 Final Postseason
201905181600 Althoff Catholic Mater Dei Northside Park, 1033–1099 N Main St, Breese, IL 62230, United States MTRD 17, ALTH 6 Final Postseason
201905181600 Peru St. Bede Alleman Northeast Park-Kewanee ALMN 5, PRST 3 Final Postseason
201905181600 ROWVA/Williamsfield Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Princeville Bot 5th: RDGW 10, RWVL 1 Postseason
201905181600 Bloomington Glenwood Bob Erickson Field - South Park GLNW 12, BLMN 2 Final Non-League
201905181600 Pleasant Plains Maroa-Forsyth Maroa-Forsyth HS Bot 7th: PLSN 5, MRFS 3 Postseason
201905181600 Bradley-Bourbonnais Normal Community Top 7th: NRML 3, BRDL 1 Non-League
201905181600 Marian Catholic Sandburg Wheaton College, 501 College Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187-5593, United States Top 7th: SNDB 5, MRNC 2 Non-League
201905181600 Quincy Jacksonville Non-League
201905181600 Granite City Mascoutah MSCT 13, GRNT 2 Final Non-League
201905181600 Maine South Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field Non-League
201905181600 Mundelein Hononegah MNDL 3, HNG 0 Final Exhibition
201905181600 Springfield Edwardsville Edwardsville High School Non-League
201905181545 ROWVA/Williamsfield Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] RDGW 12, RWV/ 1 Final Postseason
201905181530 Oak Forest Vernon Hills OKFR 9, VRNH 0 Final Non-League
201905181520 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 3, MNTC 1 Final Postseason
201905181500 Marengo Stillman Valley Stillman Valley High School, South Pine Street, Stillman Valley, IL, USA Non-League
201905181500 Galesburg Peoria Notre Dame Sundberg Field Top 7th: PRNT 6, GLSB 4 Non-League
201905181500 St. Laurence Oak Park-River Forest STLR 8, OKPR 7 Final Non-League
201905181500 St. Edward Byron Top 7th: BYRN 2, ST.D 1 Postseason
201905181500 Galesburg Peoria Notre Dame Peoria Notre Dame HS Non-League
201905181500 Tremont Brimfield Tremont IL BRMF 6, TRMN 5 Final Postseason
201905181500 St. Edward Byron Oregon High School, 1101 Jefferson St, Oregon, IL 61061, United States BYRN 2, STDW 1 Final Postseason
201905181500 Wheaton-Warrenville South Metea Valley MTVL 3, WHTN 0 Final Non-League
201905181500 Galesburg Peoria Notre Dame PND Park Top 7th: PND 6, GLSB 4 Non-League
201905181500 St. Charles North Barrington BRNG 7, ST.C 4 Final Non-League
201905181500 St. Charles North Barrington Barrington High School, 616 W Main St, Barrington, IL 60010, United States Top 7th: BRRN 7, STCH 4 League
201905181500 Neuqua Valley St. Charles East St. Charles East HS Non-League
201905181500 St. Patrick Niles North Niles North High School, 9800 Lawler Avenue, Skokie, IL 60077 Bot 7th: STPR 11, NLSR 2 Non-League
201905181500 Von Steuben Maine East NEIU VON 13, MNST 7 Final Non-League
201905181500 Plainfield South Plainfield North PLNF 8, PLNF 2 Final League
201905181500 Hersey Geneva Geneva Non-League
201905181500 Lake Forest Glenbrook South Non-League
201905181500 Buffalo Grove Nazareth Academy Non-League
201905181500 Lincoln-Way West Crete-Monee Non-League
201905181500 Oak Forest Vernon Hills Vernon Hills High School Non-League
201905181400 Naperville North Lincoln-Way East LNCL 10, NPRV 0 Final Non-League
201905181400 Chicago Mt. Carmel Lockport League
201905181400 Chicago Mt. Carmel Lockport Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States Top 7th: LCKP 4, CHGM 2 Non-League
201905181400 Naperville North LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States Non-League
201905181400 Morton Normal University 900 N Harris Ave, Champaign, IL, United States Bot 6th: MRTN 8, NRML 5 Non-League
201905181400 Mt. Zion Centennial CNTL 7, MTZN 3 Final Non-League
201905181355 Andrew Stagg Bot 7th: ANDR 8, STGG 7 Non-League
201905180045 Brother Rice Lemont Triton College Top 8th: BRTH 7, LMNT 5 Non-League
201905180000 Rochester Centennial RCHS 6, CNTL 3 Final Non-League
201905180000 Limestone Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield Non-League
201905172315 Chicago Mt. Carmel St. Laurence 14011 Kenton Ave, Crestwood, IL, United States Top 7th: STLR 7, CHGM 2 Non-League
201905172300 Quincy Notre Dame Glenwood Bob Erickson Field - South Park GLNW 6, QNCY 5 Final Non-League
201905172300 Pontiac Normal University 900 N Harris Ave, Champaign, IL, United States Top 7th: NRML 6, PNTC 0 Non-League
201905172300 Normal West Lincoln Lincoln Exhibition
201905172255 Chicago Mt. Carmel St. Laurence Top 7th: STLR 7, CHCG 2 Non-League
201905172230 Providence Catholic Lyons Triton College LYNS 1, PRVD 0 Final Non-League
201905172230 Providence Catholic Lyons Triton College, 2000 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171 LYNS 1, PRVD 0 Final Non-League
201905172200 Dundee-Crown Lake Park DNCR 9, LKPR 3 Final Non-League
201905172200 Limestone Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield Non-League
201905172145 Plainfield North Barrington Non-League
201905172135 Fremd Lake Zurich LZ 5, FRMD 0 Final Non-League
201905172130 Stillman Valley Sandwich Sandwich High School, Lions Road, Sandwich, IL, USA Non-League
201905172130 Gillespie Staunton Staunton High School, North Deneen Street, Staunton, IL, USA Bot 7th: GLSP 10, STN 0 Postseason
201905172130 Fenwick Palatine Palatine High School, 1111 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074, United States FNWC 1, PLTN 0 Final Non-League
201905172130 Riverside-Brookfield Nazareth Academy Nazareth RVSD 2, NZRT 1 Final Non-League
201905172130 Naperville North Metea Valley NPRV 4, MTVL 3 Final League
201905172130 St. Charles East Kaneland Kaneland HS KNLD 8, STCH 3 Final Non-League
201905172130 Whitney Young Jones UIC JNS 2, WHTN 0 Final Postseason
201905172130 Woodstock North Richmond-Burton Richmond-Burton HS RCHM 15, WNHS 5 Final League
201905172130 Crete-Monee Illiana Christian League
201905172130 Reavis Oak Forest 15501 Central Ave, Oak Forest, IL 60452 League
201905172130 Breese Central O'Fallon Blazier Field OFLN 11, BRSC 1 Final Non-League
201905172130 Normal Community Mattoon Bot 7th: NRML 4, MTTN 2 Non-League
201905172130 Lakes Grayslake North Grayslake North Bot 7th: LKS 4, GRYS 0 League
201905172130 Von Steuben Glenbrook North Glenbrook North High School, 2300 Shermer Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062, United States Top 7th: GLNB 7, VON 1 Non-League
201905172130 Terre Haute North Vigo Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States Bot 7th: TRHN 8, CHRL 4 Non-League
201905172130 Marian Catholic Homewood-Flossmoor Wheaton College, 501 College Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187-5593, United States Top 7th: HMWD 6, MRNC 0 Non-League
201905172130 Neuqua Valley Downers Grove South NV Varsity Field DWNR 6, NQVL 0 Final Non-League
201905172130 Metea Valley Oswego Jackie's Field of Dreams Non-League
201905172130 Sycamore Plano Non-League
201905172130 Washington Rock Island Rock Island High School, 1400 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201, United States Non-League
201905172130 Wauconda Antioch WCND 5, ANTC 1 Final League
201905172130 Aurora East South Elgin East Aurora High School STHL 8, ARST 0 Final League
201905172130 Crete-Monee Reavis Non-League
201905172100 Quincy Sacred Heart-Griffin Non-League
201905172100 Normal West Lincoln Lincoln Non-League
201905172045 Marist St. Rita Bot 7th: MRST 4, STR 2 Non-League
201905170045 St. Laurence Marist Route 66 Stadium MRST 8, STLR 2 Final Non-League
201905170045 St. Laurence Marist Standard Bank Stadium MRST 8, ST.L 2 Final Non-League
201905170045 Lemont Sandburg Triton College Top 6th: LMNT 10, SNDB 2 Non-League
201905170035 Blue Island Eisenhower Thornton Fractional South UIC Top 4th: THRN 9, BLSN 0 Exhibition
201905170000 Wesclin Althoff Catholic Northside Park, 1033–1099 N Main St, Breese, IL 62230, United States ALTH 2, WSCL 0 Final Postseason
201905170000 Blue Island Eisenhower Thornton Fractional South UIC League
201905170000 Dunlap Illinois Valley Central DNLP 9, ILLN 2 Final Non-League
201905162330 Stillman Valley Sycamore Sycamore Community Park, 940 E State St, Sycamore, IL 60178, United States Bot 7th: STLL 3, SYCM 1 Non-League
201905162230 Providence Catholic Marian Catholic PRVD 5, MRNC 2 Final Non-League
201905162230 Providence Catholic Marian Catholic Lee Pfund Field PRVD 5, MRNC 2 Final Non-League
201905162230 Chicago Mt. Carmel St. Rita 14011 Kenton Ave, Crestwood, IL, United States STR 8, CHGM 6 Final Non-League
201905162230 Lyons Homewood-Flossmoor Triton College, 2000 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171 Bot 7th: LYNS 5, HMWD 3 Non-League
201905162200 Hampshire Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown HMPS 5, DNCR 2 Final League
201905162145 Barrington Elk Grove Bot 7th: BRNG 2, ELKG 1 League
201905162145 Kenwood TBD UIC Curtis Granderson Stadium, Chicago Postseason
201905162145 Von Steuben CPS 1/4 Finals TBD Postseason
201905162130 Oak Forest Shepard OKFR 13, SHPR 0 Final League
201905162130 Boylan Catholic Rockford Christian Top 7th: RCHS 6, BYLN 1 League
201905162130 Unity Monticello IHSA Regional MNTC 10, NTY 5 Final Postseason
201905162130 Wheaton Academy Wheaton-Warrenville South Top 7th: WHTN 5, WHTN 4 Non-League
201905162130 Illini West Sherrard SHRD 16, ILLN 10 Final Postseason
201905162130 Argenta-Oreana Pleasant Plains Maroa-Forsyth HS PLSN 9, ARGN 1 Final Postseason
201905162130 ROWVA/Williamsfield Princeville Princeville High School RWVL 6, PRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905162130 Tri-Valley Bloomington Central Catholic Top 7th: BLMN 11, TRVL 3 Postseason
201905162130 Wheeling Mundelein Top 7th: MNDL 2, WHLN 0 Non-League
201905162130 West Vigo Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States WSTV 5, CHRL 5 Final Non-League
201905162130 Marmion St. Charles North SCN Varsity Field Bot 5th: STCH 14, MRMN 4 League
201905162130 Von Steuben Deerfield Deerfield High School, 1959 N. Waukegan Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015-1840, United States Non-League
201905162130 Charleston Danville Danville High School Non-League
201905162130 Crystal Lake South Jacobs Jacobs HS CRYS 5, JCBS 3 Final League
201905162130 St. Charles East Kaneland Kaneland HS Non-League
201905162130 Minooka Oswego East League
201905162130 Minooka Oswego East OEHS League
201905162130 Plainfield South Oswego Jackie's Field of Dreams League
201905162130 Macomb Quincy Non-League
201905162130 Blue Island Eisenhower Thornton Fractional South UIC Exhibition
201905162130 Jersey Granite City Bot 5th: GRNT 9, JRSY 1 Non-League
201905162130 Willowbrook Lincoln-Way West Lincoln-Way West Top 7th: LNCW 4, WLBR 1 Non-League
201905162130 Normal West Moline Moline NRML 10, MLN 3 Final Non-League
201905162130 Springfield Southeast Glenwood Bob Erickson Field - South Park GLNW 7, SPRN 5 Final League
201905162130 Rams Grant Grant High School Varsity Field GRNT 6, GRYS 2 Final League
201905162130 Plainfield East Plainfield North League
201905162130 Aurora East South Elgin South Elgin High School League
201905162130 Breese Central Columbia BRSC 8, CLMB 7 Final League
201905162130 Kankakee Crete-Monee League
201905162130 Stagg Argo Non-League
201905162130 Woodstock North Johnsburg Johnsburg HS JHNS 11, WNHS 5 Final League
201905162130 Oak Forest Shepard Shepard League
201905162115 ROWVA/Williamsfield Princeville Princeville, IL, United States RWV/ 6, PRNC 5 Final Postseason
201905162030 St. Joseph Lisle St. Joseph - Westchester LSL 8, STJP 0 Final Postseason
201905160000 Neuqua Valley DVC Conference Tourney Benedictine University League
201905160000 Naperville North Neuqua Valley NPRV 6, NQVL 1 Final League
201905160000 Washington East Peoria Eastside Centre, 1 Eastside Dr, East Peoria, IL 61611, United States League
201905152150 St. Viator Lake Zurich Top 7th: LZ 11, ST.V 8 Non-League
201905152145 Palatine Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove High School, 1100 W Dundee Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089, United States BFFL 8, PLTN 1 Final League
201905152145 Palatine Buffalo Grove BFLG 8, PLTN 1 Final League
201905152145 Lindblom Von Steuben NEIU Non-League
201905152145 Deerfield Vernon Hills League
201905152145 Glenbrook South Maine South League
201905152135 St. Patrick Marian Catholic Marian Catholic High School, 700 Ashland Ave, Chicago Heights, IL 60411, United States MRNC 8, STPR 5 Final League
201905152130 Dixon Rockford Christian DXN 23, RCHS 10 Final League
201905152130 St. Patrick Marian Catholic Marian Catholic High School, 700 Ashland Avenue, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 Top 7th: MRNC 8, STPR 5 League
201905152130 Dundee-Crown Hampshire Hampshire HMPS 6, DNCR 5 Final League
201905152130 Oak Forest Argo OKFR 11, ARGO 1 Final League
201905152130 Hoopeston Olympia Watseka HPST 3, OLYM 2 Final Postseason
201905152130 Kewanee Boilermakers Alleman Northeast Park-Kewanee Top 7th: ALMN 9, KWNB 1 Postseason
201905152130 Midwest Central Brimfield Tremont IL BRMF 5, MDWS 2 Final Postseason
201905152130 Conant Hersey Hersey HRSY 17, CNT 7 Final Non-League
201905152130 Stark County Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Princeville RDGW 15, STRK 0 Final Postseason
201905152130 Springfield Southeast Glenwood GLNW 7, SPRN 5 Final League
201905152130 Walther Christian Academy Aurora Christian Westmont High School, 909 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559, United States Bot 4th: ARCH 16, WLTH 2 Postseason
201905152130 West Carroll St. Edward Oregon High School Bot 8th: WSTC 4, STDW 3 Postseason
201905152130 Wheaton-Warrenville South Glenbard North WHTN 10, GLNB 0 Final League
201905152130 Richards Marist Top 7th: MRST 10, RCHR 5 Non-League
201905152130 Chicago Mt. Carmel Richards Harold L. Richards High School, 10601 S Central Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453, United States Non-League
201905152130 Glenbrook North Marist Non-League
201905152130 St. Charles North Batavia Batavia High School, 1200 Main St, Batavia, IL 60510, United States Bot 7th: STCH 8, BTV 5 League
201905152130 Richland County Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States CHRL 8, RCHL 5 Final Non-League
201905152130 Jacobs Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South League
201905152130 Bolingbrook LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States Bot 6th: LWE 8, BLNG 1 League
201905152130 Oswego East Minooka League
201905152130 Naperville North Neuqua Valley Benedictine University League
201905152130 Oswego East Minooka Minooka League
201905152130 Oswego Plainfield South League
201905152130 Illinois Math & Science Plano PHS 19, ILNS 1 Final Non-League
201905152130 Illini West Quincy QNCY 11, ILNW 1 Final Non-League
201905152130 Lockport Stagg League
201905152130 Plainfield North Plainfield East League
201905152130 Lemont Reavis Reavis HS League
201905152130 Antioch Wauconda League
201905152130 South Elgin Aurora East East Aurora High School League
201905152130 Johnsburg Woodstock North League
201905152130 Springfield Jacksonville Jacksonville High School League
201905152130 Johnsburg Woodstock North Woodstock North HS JHNS 8, WNHS 6 Final League
201905152115 Morton Dunlap DNLP 2, MRTN 0 Final League
201905152100 Heritage St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 3, HRTG 2 Final Postseason
201905150930 Oak Forest Argo Argo Community High School, 7329 W 63rd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501, United States League
201905150000 Peoria Notre Dame Richwoods Peoria, IL PND 5, RCHW 1 Final League
201905142330 Hillgrove Grayson HLLG 4, GRYS 1 Final Postseason
201905142300 Lanphier Normal University Lincoln Land Community College, 5250 Shepherd Rd, Springfield, IL 62794, United States NRML 5, LNPH 2 Final League
201905142230 Rock Falls Galesburg Sundberg Field Bot 5th: GLSB 8, RCKF 0 Non-League
201905142145 Kenwood Whitney Young Kenwood Top 7th: WHTN 3, KNWD 1 Postseason
201905142145 Kenwood Whitney Young UIC Curtis Granderson Stadium, Chicago Top 7th: WHTN 3, KNWD 1 Postseason
201905142145 Von Steuben Simeon TBD SMN 8, VON 6 Final Postseason
201905142130 Stillman Valley Genoa-Kingston Genoa-Kingston High School & CUSD 424, Park Avenue, Genoa, IL, USA League
201905142130 Byron Fulton Oregon HS, 1101 Jefferson St, Oregon, IL 61061, United States League
201905142130 Naperville Central Naperville North NPRV 5, NPRV 4 Final League
201905142130 Centennial Herscher 501 N Main St, Herscher, IL 60941 Bot 7th: CNTL 5, HRSC 2 Non-League
201905142130 Fulton Byron BYRN 8, FLTN 2 Final Postseason
201905142130 Staunton Gibault Catholic GBLT 5, STN 2 Final Non-League
201905142130 Pleasant Plains Greenville Greenville HS GRNV 5, PLSN 4 Final Non-League
201905142130 Riverside-Brookfield Fenton Redmond Park RVSD 4, FNT 1 Final League
201905142130 Marmion Kaneland Kaneland High School, 47W326 Keslinger Rd, Maple Park, IL 60151, United States KNLD 5, MRMN 2 Final Non-League
201905142130 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North Top 7th: STCH 14, WHTN 8 League
201905142130 Grayslake North Lakes Lakes Community High School, 1600 Eagle Way Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046, United States GRYS 8, LKS 6 Final League
201905142130 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North SCN Varsity Field Top 7th: STCH 14, WHTN 8 League
201905142130 Sherrard Rock Island RCKS 10, SHRD 3 Final Non-League
201905142130 Crystal Lake South Jacobs Jacobs HS League
201905142130 Lincoln-Way West Minooka League
201905142130 Stagg Lockport League
201905142130 Collinsville Granite City Bot 8th: CLLN 3, GRNT 3 Non-League
201905142130 Normal West Rantoul Rantoul Non-League
201905142130 Mundelein Warren Township League
201905142130 Illiana Christian Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Top 7th: CHGM 5, ILNC 1 Non-League
201905142130 Grant Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field GRNT 9, GRYS 3 Final League
201905142130 Plainfield North Oswego East OSWG 3, PLNF 2 Final League
201905142130 Wauconda Antioch League
201905142130 Freeburg Breese Central FRBR 9, BRSC 1 Final League
201905142130 Saint Viator Buffalo Grove Non-League
201905142130 Crete-Monee Rich Central League
201905142130 Reavis Argo League
201905142130 Jacksonville Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield League
201905142130 Woodstock North Johnsburg Johnsburg HS WNHS 3, JHNS 1 Final League
201905142105 Waukegan Lake Zurich Bot 6th: LZ 8, WKGN 0 League
201905142100 Glenwood Springfield Southeast GLNW 1, SPRN 0 Final League
201905142100 Normal University Lanphier Lincoln Land Community College, 5250 Shepherd Rd, Springfield, IL 62794, United States League
201905142100 Glenwood Springfield Southeast Southeast High School GLNW 1, SPRN 0 Final League
201905142030 Grayson Hillgrove HLLG 9, GRYS 4 Final Postseason
201905140000 Dunlap Morton DNLP 7, MRTN 3 Final League
201905140000 East Peoria Washington Brian Wisher Field League
201905132330 Quincy Quincy Notre Dame Non-League
201905132300 Peoria High Peoria Notre Dame Peoria, IL Top 5th: PND 13, PRHG 1 League
201905132300 Hillcrest Thornton Fractional South THRN 13, HLCR 1 Final League
201905132300 Normal University Olympia Non-League
201905132200 Normal Community Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853-7033, United States NRML 6, MHMT 0 Final Non-League
201905132200 Marist Brother Rice Standard Bank Stadium Bot 7th: MRST 10, BRTH 6 Non-League
201905132150 Lake Zurich Waukegan Bot 5th: LZ 14, WKGN 0 League
201905132145 Buffalo Grove Palatine Palatine High School, 1111 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074, United States Bot 7th: BFFL 5, PLTN 5 League
201905132145 Bogan Von Steuben NEIU Bot 7th: VON 1, BGN 0 Postseason
201905132145 Hersey Barrington League
201905132145 Vernon Hills Deerfield League
201905132145 Maine South Glenbrook South League
201905132130 Genoa-Kingston Stillman Valley Stillman Valley High School, South Pine Street, Stillman Valley, IL, USA League
201905132130 Tuscola Monticello TSC 9, MNTC 7 Final Non-League
201905132130 Dundee-Crown Crystal Lake Central DNCR 7, CRYS 2 Final League
201905132130 Stagg Marian Catholic Stagg Bot 7th: STG 8, MRNC 4 Non-League
201905132130 Lutheran Rockford Christian Top 7th: RCHS 6, LTHR 5 League
201905132130 Breese Central Greenville BRSC 7, GRNV 2 Final Non-League
201905132130 Fenton Riverside-Brookfield Ehlert Park Top 7th: RVSD 10, FNT 3 League
201905132130 Althoff Catholic Nashville Nashville Community High School, 1300 S Mill St, Nashville, IL 62263, United States NSHV 12, ALTH 0 Final Non-League
201905132130 St. Louis HomeSchool Patriots Granite City GRNT 3, STLH 2 Final Non-League
201905132130 Chicago Mathematics & Science Kenwood Newport Field, 4831 S Cornell Dr, Chicago, IL Bot 4th: KNWD 17, CHCG 3 Postseason
201905132130 Westville Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman Georgetown GRTW 11, WSTV 5 Final Postseason
201905132130 Staunton Calhoun Calhoun High School STN 9, CLHN 3 Final Non-League
201905132130 St. Charles North Wheaton-Warrenville South WHTN 7, STCH 3 Final League
201905132130 Lakes Grayslake North Grayslake North GRYS 8, LKS 7 Final League
201905132130 St. Charles North Wheaton-Warrenville South Wheaton Warrenville South High School, 1993 Tiger Trl, Wheaton, IL 60189-7884, United States Top 7th: WHTN 7, STCH 3 League
201905132130 Champaign Central Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States CHMP 4, CHRL 2 Final Non-League
201905132130 Crystal Lake South McHenry Petersen Park League
201905132130 LWE Varsity Bolingbrook Slammers Stadium, Michigan Place, Joliet, IL, USA LWE 10, BLNG 0 Final League
201905132130 Joliet West Minooka League
201905132130 Normal University Olympia Olympia High School, 7832 N 100 East Rd, Stanford, IL 61774, United States Non-League
201905132130 Oswego East Plainfield Central Plainfield Central League
201905132130 Oswego Joliet Central League
201905132130 Manteno Plano League
201905132130 Pleasant Plains Glenwood Chatham South Park Non-League
201905132130 St. Patrick St. Rita Saint Rita of Cascia High School, 7740 S. Western Avenue, Chicago, IL 60620 Top 7th: STR 4, STPR 1 Non-League
201905132130 Stagg Marian Catholic STGG 8, MRNC 4 Final Non-League
201905132130 Hillcrest Thornton Fractional South Bill Anderson Field League
201905132130 Willowbrook Downers Grove North Downers Grove North Non-League
201905132130 Warren Township Mundelein League
201905132130 Pleasant Plains Glenwood Bob Erickson Field - South Park Non-League
201905132130 Rams Grant Grant High School Varsity Field GRYS 2, GRNT 0 Final League
201905132130 Plainfield North Plainfield South League
201905132130 Oak Forest Lemont LHS - Bell Rd League
201905132130 Oak Park-River Forest Lyons League
201905132130 Hersey Barrington Barrington League
201905132130 Streamwood South Elgin South Elgin High School STHL 6, STRM 5 Final League
201905132130 Buffalo Grove Palatine League
201905132130 Crete-Monee Kankakee Bot 7th: CRT- 14, KNKK 8 League
201905132130 Argo Reavis League
201905132130 Pawnee Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield Non-League
201905132130 Tri-Valley St. Joseph-Ogden STJP 11, TRVL 4 Final Non-League
201905132130 Oak Forest Lemont Lemont League
201905132130 ROWVA/Williamsfield Monmouth United United High School, 1905 100th St, Monmouth, IL 61462, United States League
201905132100 Tri-Valley St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 11, TR-V 4 Final Non-League
201905132100 Peoria Notre Dame Peoria High Peoria, IL Bot 5th: PND 13, PRHG 3 League
201905120330 Vernon Hills New Trier League
201905112130 Thornton Fractional South Rich East Non-League
201905112130 West Chicago South Elgin STHL 6, WSTC 1 Final League
201905111900 Tri-Valley Fieldcrest League
201905111840 Ottawa Oswego Top 5th: OHS 1, OTTW 0 Exhibition
201905111822 Brimfield Midwest Central Non-League
201905111800 Mundelein Fremd FRMD 3, MNDL 1 Final Exhibition
201905111800 Lake Forest Barrington BRNG 5, LKFR 3 Final Exhibition
201905111800 St. Edward Kaneland Kaneland High School, 47W326 Keslinger Rd, Maple Park, IL 60151, United States Top 5th: KNLN 9, STDW 1 Non-League
201905111800 Belleville East Normal Community Exhibition
201905111800 Mahomet-Seymour Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States League
201905111800 St. Edward Kaneland Kaneland HS KNLD 9, STDW 1 Final Non-League
201905111800 Marist Marian Catholic MRST 11, MRNC 4 Final League
201905111800 Wethersfield ROWVA/Williamsfield Oneida, IL, United States League
201905111735 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North Top 6th: STCH 7, WHTN 4 Exhibition
201905111730 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North STCH 7, WHTN 4 Final Exhibition
201905111730 Stillman Valley Rockford Christian Bot 7th: STLM 4, RCHS 2 League
201905111730 Andrew Kenwood Victor J. Andrew High School, 9001 W 171st Street, Tinley Park, IL 60487, United States Exhibition
201905111700 Stillman Valley Rockford Christian Rockford Christian School, North Bell School Road, Rockford, IL, USA STLL 4, RCKF 2 Final League
201905111700 Oak Forest Morris Washington Park, 1301 West St, Peru, IL 61354, United States MRRS 9, OKFR 4 Final Non-League
201905111700 Amundsen Von Steuben NEIU VON 10, AMND 4 Final Non-League
201905111700 Canton Woodstock North Rotary Park (2837 E 5th Rd, Lasalle, IL 61301) WNHS 9, CNTN 6 Final Non-League
201905111700 Decatur Eisenhower Normal University League
201905111700 Urbana Peoria Notre Dame PND Park Top 5th: PND 12, URBN 3 Non-League
201905111700 Schaumburg Oswego East OEHS Exhibition
201905111700 Rochelle Plano Non-League
201905111700 Leyden Willowbrook Willowbrook High School WLBR 5, LYDN 1 Final League
201905111610 Salt Fork St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 5, SLTF 1 Final Non-League
201905111605 Lake Zurich Hoffman Estates LZ 11, HFFM 3 Final Non-League
201905111600 Stillman Valley Yorkville Yorkville, IL, USA Non-League
201905111600 Whitney Young Libertyville Top 5th: LBRT 11, WHTN 0 League
201905111600 Bishop McNamara Aurora Christian Bishop McNamara Catholic School, 550 W Brookmont Blvd, Kankakee, IL 60901, United States BSHP 7, ARCH 5 Final League
201905111600 Belleville East Normal Community Bot 5th: NRML 9, BLLV 4 Non-League
201905111600 Wauconda Lakes Lakes Community High School, 1600 Eagle Way Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046, United States LKS 4, WCND 3 Final League
201905111600 St. Edward Kaneland Kaneland High School, 47W326 Keslinger Rd, Maple Park, IL 60151, United States KNLN 11, STDW 1 Final Non-League
201905111600 Althoff Catholic Wesclin Weslin Non-League
201905111600 St. Edward Kaneland Kaneland HS Top 5th: KNLD 11, STDW 1 Non-League
201905111600 Neuqua Valley Waubonsie Valley Waubonsie Valley HS League
201905111600 Ottawa Oswego Jackie's Field of Dreams Non-League
201905111600 Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Cuba/Spoon River Valley Non-League
201905111600 Rockford Christian Hononegah Non-League
201905111600 Clemente Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Non-League
201905111600 Wauconda Lakes 1600 Eagle Way, Lake Villa, IL 60046 LKS 4, WCND 3 Final League
201905111600 Naperville North Metea Valley League
201905111600 Oak Forest TBD LaSalle Peru High School Non-League
201905111600 Wethersfield ROWVA/Williamsfield Oneida, IL, United States RWV/ 13, WTHR 4 Final League
201905111530 Maine East Glenbrook South League
201905111510 Willowbrook Leyden Leyden - West Campus Bot 5th: WLBR 17, LYDN 1 League
201905111500 Rockford Christian Stillman Valley Stillman Valley High School, South Pine Street, Stillman Valley, IL, USA STLL 7, RCKF 1 Final League
201905111500 Crystal Lake Central Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown CRYS 6, DNCR 1 Final League
201905111500 Rockford Christian Stillman Valley Top 7th: STLM 7, RCHS 1 League
201905111500 Burlington Central LWE Varsity LWE 7, BRLN 4 Final Non-League
201905111500 Holy Trinity Riverside-Brookfield Ehlert Park RVSD 10, HLYT 2 Final Non-League
201905111500 Providence Catholic Joliet West PRVD 9, JLTW 3 Final Non-League
201905111500 Byron Oregon BYRN 11, ORGN 5 Final League
201905111500 Normal University Decatur Eisenhower Bot 5th: NRML 11, DCTR 1 League
201905111500 Aurora Christian Bishop McNamara Bishop McNamara Catholic School, 550 W Brookmont Blvd, Kankakee, IL 60901, United States League
201905111500 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North WHTN 10, STCH 0 Final League
201905111500 Urbana Peoria Notre Dame PND Park Top 7th: PND 8, URBN 1 League
201905111500 Lisle Westmont LSL 6, WSTM 1 Final League
201905111500 Wheaton-Warrenville South St. Charles North SCN Varsity Field Bot 5th: WHTN 10, STCH 0 League
201905111500 Marian Catholic Nazareth Academy Bot 7th: MRNC 10, NZRT 9 League
201905111500 McHenry Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South League
201905111500 Kenwood Andrew Victor J. Andrew High School, 9001 W 171st Street, Tinley Park, IL 60487, United States Non-League
201905111500 Plainfield Central Minooka PLNF 6, MNK 1 Final League
201905111500 Schaumburg Oswego East OEHS Non-League
201905111500 Rochelle Plano Non-League
201905111500 Golder St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field Top 5th: STPR 13, GLDR 0 Non-League
201905111500 Stagg Oak Lawn Non-League
201905111500 Granite City Springfield Non-League
201905111500 Washington Sacred Heart-Griffin Sacred Heart Griffin High School, 1200 W Washington St, Springfield, IL 62702, United States Non-League
201905111500 Normal West Danville Danville League
201905111500 Mundelein Fremd Non-League
201905111500 Lake Forest Barrington Non-League
201905111500 Stevenson Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field Non-League
201905111500 Lemont Richards Richards HS LMNT 11, RCHD 4 Final League
201905111500 West Chicago South Elgin League
201905111500 Grant Buffalo Grove Non-League
201905111500 Joliet Central Argo League
201905111500 Springfield Granite City Granite City High School Non-League
201905111430 Brimfield Princeville BRMF 11, PRNC 3 Final Non-League
201905111430 Hersey Saint Viator Hersey SNTV 4, HRSY 0 Final Non-League
201905111430 Mahomet-Seymour Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States MHTS 3, CHRL 1 Final League
201905111430 Brimfield Princeville Dozer Park, Peoria BRMF 11, PRNC 3 Final Non-League
201905111400 Aurora Christian Bishop McNamara Bishop McNamara Catholic School, 550 W Brookmont Blvd, Kankakee, IL 60901, United States Top 7th: BSHP 8, ARCH 5 League
201905111400 Westville Paris Laker Field PRS 17, WSTV 6 Final Non-League
201905111325 Salt Fork St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 2, SLTF 0 Final Non-League
201905110030 Aurora Christian Aurora Central Catholic Joliet Slammers Stadium Non-League
201905110000 St. Edward Harvest Christian Academy HRVS 8, STDW 0 Final Non-League
201905102330 Byron River Ridge Non-League
201905102300 ROWVA/Williamsfield Mercer County Aledo, IL, United States MRCR 11, RWV/ 1 Final League
201905102200 Alleman Rock Island Rocks Historic Douglas Park RCKS 6, ALMN 5 Final Non-League
201905102200 Glenbrook South Homewood-Flossmoor Non-League
201905102200 Tri-Valley Mahomet-Seymour Top 7th: MHTS 4, TRVL 0 Non-League
201905102145 Lake Zurich Evanston EVNS 3, LZ 2 Final Non-League
201905102145 Palatine Elk Grove Elk Grove High School, 500 W Elk Grove Blvd, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007, United States ELKG 4, PLTN 1 Final League
201905102145 Barrington Prospect PRSP 3, BRNG 0 Final League
201905102130 Dundee-Crown Stevenson STVN 4, DNCR 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 East Peoria Galesburg GLSB 3, ESTP 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 Joliet Catholic LWE Varsity Lincoln-Way East High School, 201 Colorado Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423, United States LWE 1, JLTC 0 Final Non-League
201905102130 Byron Rockford Lutheran BYRN 17, RCKF 0 Final League
201905102130 Riverside-Brookfield Wheaton St. Francis Wheaton St. Francis High School WHTN 2, RVSD 0 Final League
201905102130 Bismarck -Henning Monticello BSM 10, MNTC 0 Final Non-League
201905102130 Jacksonville Springfield Southeast SPRN 2, JCKS 0 Final League
201905102130 Normal University Normal Community NRML 4, NRML 1 Final Non-League
201905102130 Stagg Providence Catholic Tom Dedin Field PRVD 7, STG 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 Stagg Providence Catholic PRVD 7, STGG 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 Woodstock North Pontiac Washington Park (1301 West Street Peru, IL 61354) PNTC 2, WNHS 1 Final Non-League
201905102130 Oak Forest Woodstock Rotary Park, 2797–2799 E 5th Rd, La Salle, IL 61301, United States OKFR 5, WDST 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 Wheaton North Wheaton-Warrenville South WHTN 8, WHTN 7 Final League
201905102130 Reed-Custer Lisle Community Park Field 7 LSL 5, RDCS 1 Final League
201905102130 Breese Central North Clay NRTH 9, BRSC 2 Final Non-League
201905102130 Fox Lake, Grant Lakes Lakes Community High School, 1600 Eagle Way Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046, United States FXLK 2, LKS 0 Final League
201905102130 St. Patrick Lane Tech Kerry Wood Cubs Field Top 7th: LNTC 4, STPR 3 Non-League
201905102130 Sandburg St. Laurence Viking Field Top 7th: STLR 5, SNDB 4 Non-League
201905102130 Althoff Catholic Cahokia Cahokia League
201905102130 Minooka Romeoville League
201905102130 Waubonsie Valley Neuqua Valley NV Varsity Field League
201905102130 Normal University Normal Community Normal Community High School, 3900 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761, United States Bot 7th: NRML 4, NRML 1 Non-League
201905102130 Plano Putnam County Non-League
201905102130 Rockford Christian Hinsdale Central Non-League
201905102130 Waterloo Granite City WTRL 5, GRNT 4 Final Non-League
201905102130 Willowbrook Downers Grove South Downers Grove South Top 7th: DWNR 3, WLBR 1 League
201905102130 Whitney Young Northside Bot 6th: WHTN 15, NRTH 1 League
201905102130 Milford Westville Westville MLFR 2, WSTV 1 Final League
201905102130 Rams Antioch Grayslake Central Varsity Field Bot 7th: GRYS 11, ANTC 4 League
201905102130 Lyons Proviso West LYNS 5, PRVS 0 Final League
201905102130 Round Lake Wauconda League
201905102130 Schaumburg Hersey Hersey League
201905102130 Olympia Maroa-Forsyth Non-League
201905102130 South Elgin West Chicago League
201905102130 Litchfield Staunton Bot 6th: STN 10, LTCH 1 League
201905102130 Metea Valley Naperville North League
201905102130 Hoffman Estates Buffalo Grove League
201905102130 Taylorville Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield Non-League
201905102130 TBD ROWVA/Williamsfield Oneida, IL, United States Non-League
201905102115 Peoria Notre Dame Limestone Bartonville, IL Bot 7th: PND 8, LMST 2 Non-League
201905102100 Roanoke-Benson Brimfield BRMF 12, RNKB 2 Final Non-League
201905102100 ROWVA/Williamsfield Mercer County Aledo, IL, United States MRCR 13, RWV/ 3 Final League
201905101130 Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Galva RDGW 15, GLV 2 Final League
201905100930 Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] Galva RDGW 13, GLV 1 Final League
201905092330 Joliet Central Oswego Jackie's Field of Dreams League
201905092300 Princeville Wethersfield/Annawan Howes Field, Annawan, Il PRNC 17, WTHR 6 Final League
201905092230 Kaneland Sycamore Sycamore Sports Complex KNLD 12, SYCM 2 Final League
201905092200 Loyola Academy St. Laurence St. Laurence High School, 5556 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60459, United States STLR 3, LYLC 1 Final League
201905092200 Plano Herscher PHS 2, HRSC 1 Final League
201905092145 Conant Barrington BRNG 6, CNT 4 Final League
201905092145 Vernon Hills Highland Park League
201905092145 Niles West Glenbrook South League
201905092130 Dundee-Crown Crystal Lake Central CRYS 13, DNCR 3 Final League
201905092130 Normal University Galesburg Non-League
201905092130 Galesburg Moline MLN 4, GLSB 0 Final Non-League
201905092130 Providence Catholic Marmion Tom Dedin Field PRVD 6, MRMN 5 Final League
201905092130 Bleckley County Bremen BLCK 6, BRMN 5 Final Postseason
201905092130 Peoria Notre Dame Normal West Normal, IL Top 7th: NRML 5, PND 3 League
201905092130 Dunlap Normal Community Non-League
201905092130 Tolono-Unity Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States CHRL 10, TLNY 2 Final Non-League
201905092130 Riverside-Brookfield St. Edward Wing Park Non-League
201905092130 Nazareth Academy Marian Catholic MRNC 2, NZRT 1 Final League
201905092130 Centralia Althoff Catholic Whitey Herzog ALTH 3, CNTR 2 Final League
201905092130 Crystal Lake South McHenry Petersen Park League
201905092130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel, 6401 S Dante, Chicago, IL Non-League
201905092130 Minooka Joliet West League
201905092130 Plainfield Central Oswego East OEHS League
201905092130 Pleasant Plains PORTA PORTA HS League
201905092130 Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] ROWVA/Williamsfield League
201905092130 Genoa-Kingston Rockford Christian Bot 7th: GNKS 17, RCHS 9 League
201905092130 Rock Island Galesburg Sundberg Field Non-League
201905092130 Thornton Fractional South Evergreen Park League
201905092130 Peoria Notre Dame Normal West NCWHS Varsity Baseball Field League
201905092130 Mundelein Grayslake North Non-League
201905092130 Andrean Marist Non-League
201905092130 Joliet Catholic Marist JLTC 4, MRST 2 Final League
201905092130 Kenwood Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Non-League
201905092130 Argo Lemont LHS - Bell Rd League
201905092130 Proviso West Lyons LYNS 12, PRVS 0 Final League
201905092130 Naperville North Metea Valley League
201905092130 Centennial Bloomington League
201905092130 Rich South Crete-Monee CRT- 21, RCHS 0 Final League
201905092130 Woodstock North Richmond-Burton League
201905092130 Argo Lemont League
201905092130 Moline Sherrard League
201905092130 Woodstock North Richmond-Burton Richmond-Burton HS RCHM 13, WNHS 1 Final League
201905092130 Oak Forest TBD LaSalle Peru High School Non-League
201905092130 Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] ROWVA/Williamsfield Oneida, IL, United States RWV/ 1, RDGW 0 Final League
201905092115 Canton Dunlap Dunlap High School DNLP 8, CNT 2 Final League
201905092100 Princeville Wethersfield/Annawan Howes Field, Annawan, Il PRNC 12, WTHR 3 Final League
201905092030 Stillman Valley Winnebago Winnebago High School, 200 E McNair Rd, Winnebago, IL 61088, United States Top 7th: WNNB 5, STLL 2 League
201905090000 Batavia St. Charles North Lee Pfund Field - Carol Stream Bot 7th: BTV 4, STCH 2 League
201905090000 Morgan Park Kenwood UIC Curtis Granderson Stadium, Chicago League
201905090000 Oswego East Oswego OHS League
201905090000 Oswego Oswego East Jackie's Field of Dreams Top 7th: OSWG 14, OHS 8 League
201905090000 Metamora Washington Brian Wisher Field League
201905082300 Grayson Newnan GRYS 7, NWNN 0 Final Postseason
201905082300 Bremen Bleckley County Postseason
201905082300 Brimfield Princeville Non-League
201905082230 Riverwood Locust Grove LCST 8, RVWD 3 Final Postseason
201905082220 Bremen Bleckley County BRMN 7, BLCK 1 Final League
201905082145 Palatine Conant Harper College, 1200 W Algonquin Rd, Palatine, IL 60173, United States Bot 7th: PLTN 6, CNNT 0 League
201905082145 Schaumburg Barrington League
201905082145 Maine West Vernon Hills VRNH 3, MNWS 2 Final League
201905082145 Glenbrook South Niles North GBS 14, NLSR 1 Final League
201905082145 Thornton Fractional North Argo THRN 11, ARGO 1 Final League
201905082130 Dundee-Crown Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South CRYS 3, DNCR 2 Final League
201905082130 Lemont Providence Catholic Providence Catholic PRVD 7, LMNT 6 Final Non-League
201905082130 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden ST. 7, MNTC 3 Final League
201905082130 Reavis Riverside-Brookfield Ehlert Park Top 7th: RVSD 9, RVS 4 Non-League
201905082130 Lemont Providence Catholic Tom Dedin Field Bot 8th: LMNT 6, PRVD 6 Non-League
201905082130 Springfield Southeast Rochester RCHS 14, SPRN 0 Final League
201905082130 Oregon Byron League
201905082130 Oak Forest Blue Island Eisenhower Eisenhower High School, 12700 Sacramento Ave, Blue Island, IL 60406, United States OKFR 12, BLSL 0 Final League
201905082130 Glenbard North Wheaton-Warrenville South WHTN 8, GLNB 7 Final League
201905082130 Lakes Fox Lake, Grant Grant High School Top 7th: FXLK 5, LKS 2 League
201905082130 St. Laurence Brother Rice Br. Rice BRTH 5, STLR 2 Final League
201905082130 Crete-Monee Marist Non-League
201905082130 Marshall Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States CHRL 13, MRSH 1 Final Non-League
201905082130 St. Edward Westminster Christian Westminster Christian School, 2700 Highland Ave, Elgin, IL 60124, United States STDW 20, WSTM 3 Final Non-League
201905082130 Dundee-Crown Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South CRYS 3, DNCR 2 Final League
201905082130 LWE Varsity Stagg Stagg High School, 8015 W 111th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465, United States LWE 13, STGG 6 Final League
201905082130 Neuqua Valley Naperville Central Naperville Central Bot 7th: NQVL 7, NPRV 0 League
201905082130 Springfield, IL Normal University Duffy Bass Field, Illinois State University, 697 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61761, United States NRML 4, SPRN 3 Final League
201905082130 Lincoln Pleasant Plains Plains HS Non-League
201905082130 Rockford Christian Genoa-Kingston RCHS 11, GNKS 8 Final League
201905082130 Lincoln-Way East Stagg League
201905082130 Lane Tech Von Steuben NEIU League
201905082130 O'Fallon Granite City Bot 7th: OFLN 8, GRNT 4 Non-League
201905082130 Marist Benet Academy Bot 7th: MRST 6, BNTC 4 League
201905082130 Glenwood Sacred Heart-Griffin SHG SCRD 5, GLNW 4 Final League
201905082130 Antioch Rams Antioch High School Varsity Field GRYS 15, ANTC 11 Final League
201905082130 Joliet Central Plainfield North League
201905082130 Lyons Downers Grove North LYNS 4, DWNR 0 Final League
201905082130 Wauconda Round Lake League
201905082130 Prospect Hersey Hersey League
201905082130 Illini Central Olympia Non-League
201905082130 Olympia Illinois Valley Central ILLN 6, OLYM 3 Final League
201905082130 South Elgin Streamwood Streamwood STHL 9, STRM 2 Final League
201905082130 Pana Staunton Top 7th: STN 4, PANA 2 League
201905082130 Wheeling Buffalo Grove League
201905082130 Kankakee Crete-Monee Top 5th: CRT- 13, KNKK 0 League
201905082130 Woodstock North Richmond-Burton League
201905082130 Springfield Normal University University High League
201905082130 Oak Forest Blue Island Eisenhower Eisenhower League
201905082130 ROWVA/Williamsfield Knoxville Knoxville, IL, United States Non-League
201905082115 Monticello St. Joseph-Ogden SJO 7, MNTC 3 Final League
201905082115 Clemente Whitney Young Clemente Top 5th: WHTN 12, CLMN 1 League
201905082100 Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin Westville Westville BSMR 26, WSTV 4 Final League
201905082100 Somonauk Aurora Christian Stuart Sports Complex Bot 7th: SMNK 10, ARCH 9 Non-League
201905082030 Bleckley County Bremen Bot 5th: BLCK 13, BRMN 2 League
201905082030 Bleckley County Bremen Postseason
201905082000 Locust Grove Riverwood LCST 4, RVWD 2 Final Postseason
201905082000 Newnan Grayson GRYS 1, NWNN 0 Final Postseason
201905080930 Crete-Monee Marist Non-League
201905080000 St. Charles North Batavia Batavia High School, 1200 Main St, Batavia, IL 60510, United States Bot 7th: STCH 8, BTV 3 League
201905072330 Guerin St. Edward Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States STDW 5, GRN 2 Final League
201905072155 Marmion Providence Catholic MRMN 8, PRVD 5 Final League
201905072145 Hoffman Estates Palatine Palatine High School, 1111 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074, United States PLTN 6, HFFM 0 Final League
201905072145 Barrington Conant BRNG 9, CNT 5 Final League
201905072145 Highland Park Vernon Hills League
201905072145 Glenbrook South Niles West League
201905072145 Buffalo Grove Elk Grove ELKG 1, BFLG 0 Final League
201905072140 Mundelein Lake Zurich LZ 6, MNDL 5 Final League
201905072130 Oak Forest Argo League
201905072130 Jacobs Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown JCBS 9, DNCR 3 Final League
201905072130 Mahomet Monticello Bot 9th: MHM 2, MNTC 2 Non-League
201905072130 Aurora Central Catholic Riverside-Brookfield Aurora Central Catholic ARCN 9, RVSD 6 Final League
201905072130 Normal Community Dunlap Bot 7th: NRML 4, DNLP 4 Exhibition
201905072130 Tri-Valley Olympia Top 7th: OLYM 7, TRVL 1 Non-League
201905072130 Rochester Springfield Southeast RCHS 2, SPRN 1 Final League
201905072130 Wheaton-Warrenville South Glenbard North Bot 7th: WHTN 2, GLNB 0 League
201905072130 Normal West Peoria Notre Dame PND Park NRML 6, PND 1 Final League
201905072130 Fox Lake, Grant Lakes Lakes Community High School, 1600 Eagle Way Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046, United States Bot 7th: FXLK 5, LKS 2 League
201905072130 Lutheran Byron BYRN 10, LTHR 4 Final League
201905072130 St. Laurence Loyola Academy Viking Field STLR 6, LYLC 4 Final League
201905072130 Mt. Zion Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States CHRL 6, MTZN 3 Final League
201905072130 St. Edward Guerin Triton College, 2000 N 5th Ave, River Grove, IL 60171, United States STDW 8, GRN 3 Final League
201905072130 Marist Marian Catholic MRST 11, MRNC 4 Final League
201905072130 Crystal Lake Central Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South League
201905072130 Sycamore Kaneland Kaneland HS League
201905072130 Minooka Plainfield Central MNK 5, PLNF 3 Final League
201905072130 Normal University Springfield, IL Robin Roberts Stadium at Lanphier Park, 1415 N Grand Ave E, Springfield, IL 62702, United States League
201905072130 Plano Coal City League
201905072130 Pleasant Plains North Mac North Mac HS League
201905072130 Quincy Central/Southeastern Non-League
201905072130 Nazareth Academy St. Patrick Kerry Wood Cubs Field Non-League
201905072130 Normal West Peoria Notre Dame Peoria Notre Dame League
201905072130 Mundelein Lake Zurich Bot 7th: MNDL 5, LKZR 5 League
201905072130 Sacred Heart-Griffin Glenwood Bob Erickson Field - South Park League
201905072130 Antioch Rams Grayslake Central Varsity Field League
201905072130 Oswego East Plainfield North PLNF 2, OSWG 1 Final League
201905072130 Lemont Tinley Park Tinley Park HS League
201905072130 Round Lake Wauconda League
201905072130 Hersey Wheeling Hersey WHLN 5, HRSY 4 Final League
201905072130 Aurora Christian Chicago Christian Stuart Sports Complex Top 7th: CHGR 5, ARCH 1 League
201905072130 Tri-Valley Olympia OLYM 7, TR-V 1 Final Non-League
201905072130 Alleman Sherrard Tigers Sherrard HS Bot 8th: ALMN 8, SHRD 5 Non-League
201905072130 South Elgin Glenbard East Glenbard East High School GLNB 2, STHL 1 Final League
201905072130 Marquette Catholic Staunton STN 15, MRQT 5 Final Non-League
201905072130 Naperville North Waubonsie Valley League
201905072130 Breese Central Salem BRSC 11, SLM 1 Final League
201905072130 Bloomington Centennial League
201905072130 Crete-Monee Bloom League
201905072130 Richmond-Burton Woodstock North League
201905072130 Oak Forest Argo League
201905072130 Alleman Sherrard ALMN 8, SHRD 6 Final Non-League
201905072130 Normal University Springfield Robin Roberts Springfield League
201905072130 Richmond-Burton Woodstock North Woodstock North HS RCHM 3, WNHS 2 Final League
201905072130 Oak Forest Argo Argo League
201905072115 Washington Metamora Metamora Township High School, 101 W Madison St, Metamora, IL 61548, United States WCHS 2, MTMR 0 Final League
201905071930 Mt. Zion Charleston Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, United States Bot 7th: MTZN 2, CHRL 1 League
201905070000 Springfield Glenwood Robin Roberts Stadium GLNW 6, SPRN 3 Final League
201905070000 Oswego East Oswego OHS 3, OSWG 2 Final League
201905062330 Stillman Valley McHenry Mc Henry Community High School District 156, IL, USA Top 7th: MCHN 9, STLL 7 Non-League
201905062330 Illini Central Pleasant Plains Plains HS PLSN 21, ILNC 1 Final League
201905062330 Westville Schlarman Danville Stadium SCHL 7, WSTV 6 Final League
201905062330 Galva Princeville Princeville High School PRNC 8, GLV 3 Final League
201905062315 Rockford Christian Byron BYRN 9, RCKF 6 Final League
201905062315 Rockford Christian Byron Top 5th: BYRN 9, RCHS 6 League
201905062300 Springfield Glenwood Glenwood High School Top 7th: GLNW 6, SPRN 3 League
201905062230 Abingdon/Avon Brimfield BRMF 7, ABNG 2 Final League
201905062210 Rams Chicago University GRYS 9, CHGN 6 Final Non-League
201905062200 Loyola Academy Chicago Mt. Carmel Mount Carmel High School, 6410 S Dante Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, United States Bot 11th: LYCD 6, CHGM 6 League
201905062145 Conant Palatine Palatine High School, 1111 N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL 60074, United States PLTN 3, CNNT 1 Final League
201905062145 Barrington Schaumburg League
201905062145 Marengo Wauconda MRNG 3, WCND 2 Final Non-League
201905062145