Date Away Team Home Team Location Result/Time Type
201908101515 Elite Freedom Baseball Mitchel Athletic Complex, 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11530, United States FRDM 4, ELT 3 Final Postseason
201908062130 Elite South Shore Elite Hofstra University, 900 Fulton Ave, Hempstead, NY 11549, United States ELT 7, STHS 4 Final Postseason
201908041430 Diamond Spikes Elite Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States DMND 6, ELT 5 Final League
201908041230 Elite Diamond Spikes Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States ELT 8, DMND 6 Final League
201908031530 495 Frozen Ropes Wolf Pack LI Hellcats Borella Park, Plainview Rd, Plainview 4FRZ 12, LHCT 0 Final Postseason
201908022200 Elite EM Mustangs Catalano 90 Merrick Ave, East Meadow, NY, United States ELT 3, EMMS 2 Final League
201908020000 NY Knights Silvestri Elite Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States ELT 10, NYKG 2 Final League
201907302200 LI Hellcats Dodgers Nation Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 14, DGRS 5 Final League
201907290400 Perfect Game Northeast World Series Hicksville Elite 14U Wantagh Park Non-League
201907282145 Elite Team Ontario Astros Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States TMNT 5, ELT 3 Final League
201907281930 Elite YSL Blue Machine Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States ELT 12, YSLB 4 Final League
201907281330 Nassau Bolts LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 4, NSBL 1 Final League
201907280400 Perfect Game Northeast World Series Hicksville Elite 14U Wantagh Park Non-League
201907271900 LI Hellcats Long Island Orioles Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 15, LNGS 0 Final League
201907271600 Long Island Orioles LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 12, LNGS 2 Final League
201907271415 Saratoga Lightning Elite Brentwood State Park, 375 Crooked Hill Rd, Brentwood, NY 11717, United States SRTG 9, ELT 0 Final League
201907270400 Perfect Game Northeast World Series Hicksville Elite 14U Wantagh Park Non-League
201907262200 LI Hellcats Nassau Bolts Rath Park, Floral Park LHCT 12, NSBL 6 Final League
201907261930 Titans Elite Elite Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States TTNS 5, ELT 3 Final League
201907260400 Perfect Game Northeast World Series Hicksville Elite 14U Wantagh Park Non-League
201907242200 Elite LIB Costanzo East Islip High School, 1 Redmen St, Islip Terrace, NY 11752, United States ELT 7, LBCS 6 Final League
201907232300 LI Hellcats Nassau Bolts Rath Park, Floral Park League
201907222200 NY Knights EM Elite Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States Bot 1st: NYKN 0, ELT 0 League
201907220000 Akadema Baseball Elite Mitchel Athletic Complex, 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11530, United States League
201907212200 Akadema Baseball Elite Mitchel Athletic Complex, 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11530, United States AKDM 8, ELT 4 Final League
201907201630 LI Hellcats Canes Northeast NEBC Field 2 LHCT 13, CNSR 5 Final Non-League
201907192200 B1000 Robinson Elite Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ELT 15, B100 6 Final League
201907191845 Triple Crown Kings LI Hellcats NEBC Field 1 TRPL 10, LHCT 2 Final Non-League
201907191415 Northeast Hurricanes-Salem LI Hellcats NEBC Field 2 NRTH 3, LHCT 1 Final Non-League
201907182100 Taconic Rangers Americans LI Hellcats NEBC Field 1 TCNC 11, LHCT 0 Final Non-League
201907180115 Elite Freedom Baseball Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States League
201907162300 LI Jr. Ducks Ferguson Elite Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States LJR. 4, ELT 1 Final League
201907141815 Elite CT Dodgers Connecticut Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471, United States CTDD 7, ELT 2 Final League
201907141600 Devil Cats Elite Connecticut Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471, United States ELT 7, DVLC 5 Final League
201907141200 Elite CT Edge Connecticut Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471, United States ELT 5, CTDG 1 Final League
201907131700 Hellcats Family Cookout LI Hellcats 17 Washington Ave, Bayville, NY, USA League
201907131600 Interstate Baseball Elite Connecticut Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471, United States ELT 7, INTR 4 Final League
201907131400 Elite NH Prospects Baseball Club Connecticut Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471, United States NHPR 5, ELT 2 Final League
201907102130 Team Beast LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA TMBS 9, LHCT 8 Final League
201907092200 Elite Bonnie Paws Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ELT 11, BNNP 1 Final League
201907082300 Elite LIB Costanzo Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States LBCS 7, ELT 6 Final League
201907070400 Dicks Sporting Goods July Holiday 7 - Game Challenge Hicksville Elite 14U BIG Vision Sports Complex Non-League
201907061530 495 Frozen Ropes Wolf Pack LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 6, 4FRZ 5 Final League
201907061430 Elite B1000 Mass Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ELT 3, B100 1 Final League
201907061300 LI Hellcats 495 Frozen Ropes Wolf Pack Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA 4FRZ 2, LHCT 1 Final League
201907061230 B1000 Mass Elite Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States B100 3, ELT 2 Final League
201907060400 Dicks Sporting Goods July Holiday 7 - Game Challenge Hicksville Elite 14U BIG Vision Sports Complex Non-League
201907050400 Dicks Sporting Goods July Holiday 7 - Game Challenge Hicksville Elite 14U BIG Vision Sports Complex Non-League
201907040400 Dicks Sporting Goods July Holiday 7 - Game Challenge Hicksville Elite 14U BIG Vision Sports Complex Non-League
201907032200 LI Hellcats Bethpage Eagkes Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA BTHP 7, LHCT 4 Final League
201906301345 Elite Stars Baseball Hoffer Phoenixville Area High School, 1200 Gay St, Phoenixville, PA 19460, United States STRS 5, ELT 0 Final League
201906291945 Elite Stars Baseball Hoffer Phoenixville Area High School, 1200 Gay St, Phoenixville, PA 19460, United States Top 2nd: ELT 2, STRS 0 League
201906291515 Elite Select 15u Silva Phoenixville Area High School, 1200 Gay St, Phoenixville, PA 19460, United States ELT 16, SLCT 4 Final League
201906262330 NY Knights Silvestri Elite Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States ELT 6, NYKG 4 Final League
201906262200 Bethpage Eagkes LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 6, BTHP 4 Final League
201906250030 LI Storm Tigers Elite Cantiague Park, 480 W John St, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States LSTR 9, ELT 3 Final League
201906242145 Massapequa Lions LI Hellcats Oyster Bay Memorial Stadium, Larrabee Avenue, Oyster Bay, NY, USA LHCT 15, MSPQ 0 Final League
201906192200 Dodgers Nation LI Hellcats Memorial Stadium LHCT 12, DGRS 0 Final League
201906182330 LIB Rinaldi Elite Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States League
201906161830 LI Hellcats SS Elite Memorial Stadium LHCT 10, SLT 2 Final League
201906161645 Diamond Elite 14U - Brady Hicksville Elite 14U Emmaus Community Park, 1381 Shimerville Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049, United States HCKS 6, DMND 5 Final Non-League
201906161600 SS Elite LI Hellcats Memorial Stadium LHCT 5, SLT 2 Final League
201906152130 Blue Ridge Generals 14U Hicksville Elite 14U 1595 Abigail Ln, Allentown, PA 18104 Non-League
201906152100 Hicksville Elite 14U Diamond Elite 14U - Brady 790 Mickley Rd, Allentown, PA 18052 HCKS 6, DMND 1 Final Non-League
201906151700 Hicksville Elite 14U Exeter Xtreme 1595 Abigail Ln, Allentown, PA 18104 HCKS 17, EXTR 5 Final Non-League
201906132200 Elite East Meadow Mustangs 90 Merrick Ave, East Meadow, NY, United States League
201906091430 Titans LoRusso Elite Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States ELT 6, TTNS 0 Final League
201906091230 Elite Titans LoRusso Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States TTNS 1, ELT 0 Final League
201906062330 Elite LI Storm Tigers Baseball Heaven, 350 Sills Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980, United States LSTR 5, ELT 0 Final League
201906052200 Hicksville Elite 14U South Shore Elite 14U Abe Levitt Field HCKS 9, STHS 2 Final League
201906022100 Elite South Shore Elite General Douglas MacArthur High School, 3369 N Jerusalem Rd, Levittown, NY 11756, United States STHS 5, ELT 3 Final League
201906021900 South Shore Elite Elite General Douglas MacArthur High School, 3369 N Jerusalem Rd, Levittown, NY 11756, United States ELT 4, STHS 1 Final League
201905302200 Elite Freedom Baseball-15U Baseball Heaven League
201905271600 MacArthur Clarke CLRK 5, MCRT 0 Final Postseason
201905271300 TBD Hicksville Elite 14U Salisbury Park Non-League
201905261915 Hicksville Elite 14U Farmingdale Greendogs 14U Seamans Neck Park, 2700 S Seamans Neck Rd, Seaford, NY 11783, United States FRMN 3, HCKS 2 Final Non-League
201905261245 Hicksville Elite 14U Sharks Baseball Abe Levitt Field HCKS 17, SHRK 3 Final Non-League
201905252130 Hicksville Elite 14U Whitestone Renegades 14u Abe Levitt Field HCKS 15, WHTS 1 Final Non-League
201905251915 Hicksville Elite 14U Team Reyes Abe Levitt Field HCKS 7, TMRY 0 Final Non-League
201905251600 Clarke MacArthur CLRK 9, MCRT 3 Final Postseason
201905242030 MacArthur Clarke Clarke MCRT 5, CLRK 3 Final Postseason
201905222310 St. Anthony's Kellenberg Memorial ST.N 17, KLLN 7 Final League
201905202030 Plainedge MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 4, PLND 3 Final Postseason
201905202000 Kellenberg Memorial St. John the Baptist ST.J 7, KLLN 6 Final League
201905172030 North Shore Manhasset Manhasset hs MNHS 8, NRTH 7 Final Postseason
201905162050 Mepham North Shore NRTH 11, MPHM 2 Final League
201905162030 Mepham North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States Postseason
201905162030 Rockville Centre South Side MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 12, RCKV 2 Final Postseason
201905152320 St. Anthony's Kellenberg Memorial KLLN 6, ST.N 3 Final League
201905152030 Plainedge MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 1, PLND 0 Final Postseason
201905152030 Manhasset North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States MNHS 1, NRTH 0 Final Postseason
201905142030 South Side Island Trees STHS 4, ISLN 2 Final Postseason
201905142030 Locust Valley Island Trees ISLN 12, LCST 1 Final Postseason
201905112140 Titans Hicksville Elite 14U HCKS 18, TTNS 2 Final Non-League
201905111400 Clarke MacArthur MCRT 11, CLRK 1 Final League
201905111335 Massapequa Division MSSP 9, DVSN 3 Final League
201905102040 Division Massapequa MSSP 5, DVSN 4 Final League
201905102030 MacArthur Clarke MCRT 8, CLRK 0 Final League
201905102015 Chaminade Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States League
201905092045 Floral Park Memorial North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States NRTH 10, FLRP 6 Final League
201905092045 Division Lynbrook League
201905092035 Clarke Mineola CLRK 3, MNL 2 Final League
201905092030 Lynbrook Division Pinned location near Memorial High School DVSN 6, LYNB 1 Final League
201905092030 MacArthur Mepham Mepham MCRT 3, MPH 2 Final League
201905082030 Clarke MacArthur MCRT 4, CLRK 2 Final League
201905082030 Locust Valley Island Trees League
201905082030 Island Trees Locust Valley Island Trees High School ISLN 5, LCST 0 Final League
201905082020 Massapequa Division MSSP 12, DVSN 0 Final League
201905082015 Kellenberg Memorial Chaminade Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States KLLN 2, CHMN 0 Final League
201905072045 Division Lynbrook Lynbrook South Middle School, 333 Union Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563, United States DVSN 5, LYNB 0 Final League
201905072030 North Shore Floral Park Memorial A.T. STANWORTH FIELD NRTH 13, FLRP 3 Final League
201905072030 Mepham MacArthur MacArthur MPH 3, MCRT 2 Final League
201905072030 Island Trees Locust Valley League
201905072030 Island Trees Locust Valley Locust Valley High School League
201905072030 Lynbrook Division League
201905072025 Mineola Clarke CLRK 12, MNL 2 Final League
201905072015 Chaminade Kellenberg Memorial Cantiague Park, 480 W John St, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States CHMN 2, KLLN 1 Final League
201905062045 Floral Park Memorial North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States NRTH 11, FLRP 1 Final League
201905062045 Division Lynbrook League
201905062030 Clarke Mineola CLRK 4, MNL 1 Final League
201905062030 Lynbrook Division Division Avenue High School, 120 Division Ave, Levittown, NY 11756, United States DVSN 6, LYNB 2 Final League
201905062030 MacArthur Mepham Mepham MPH 5, MCRT 2 Final League
201905062030 Locust Valley Island Trees League
201905062030 Locust Valley Island Trees Island Trees High School League
201905041445 MacArthur Division MCRT 8, DVSN 0 Final League
201905041400 Plainedge Locust Valley Locust Valley High School Exhibition
201905032230 Locust Valley Glen Cove Glen Cove Stadium Non-League
201905022045 Division Wantagh Wantagh High School, 3297 Beltagh Ave, Wantagh, NY 11793, United States DVSN 5, WNTG 4 Final League
201905022045 Lynbrook North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States NRTH 8, LYNB 2 Final League
201905022045 Clarke Massapequa MSSP 4, CLRK 3 Final League
201905022030 Valley Stream Central MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 22, VLYS 0 Final League
201905022030 Island Trees Seaford League
201905022030 Clarke Locust Valley Locust Valley High School League
201905022030 Wantagh Division League
201905022025 Valley Stream South Mineola MNL 13, VLLY 2 Final League
201905012030 MacArthur Division MCRT 18, DVSN 5 Final League
201905012015 St. Dominic Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States League
201904302045 North Shore Lynbrook Lynbrook South Middle School, 333 Union Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563, United States NRTH 1, LYNB 1 Final League
201904302045 MacArthur Valley Stream Central Valley Stream Central MCRT 16, VLYS 0 Final League
201904302035 Mineola Valley Stream South MNL 11, VLLY 1 Final League
201904302030 Wantagh Division Division Avenue High School, 120 Division Ave, Levittown, NY 11756, United States WNTG 7, DVSN 7 Final League
201904302030 Seaford Island Trees League
201904302030 Locust Valley Clarke BOCES Field League
201904302030 Division Wantagh League
201904302015 Kellenberg Memorial St. Dominic Pinned location near 6140 Northern Blvd League
201904292045 North Shore Lynbrook Lynbrook South Middle School, 333 Union Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563, United States NRTH 7, LYNB 1 Final League
201904292045 Division Wantagh Wantagh High School, 3297 Beltagh Ave, Wantagh, NY 11793, United States DVSN 2, WNTG 0 Final League
201904292030 Valley Stream Central MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 10, VLYS 0 Final League
201904292030 Island Trees Seaford League
201904292030 Clarke Locust Valley Locust Valley High School League
201904292030 Wantagh Division League
201904292015 St. Dominic Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States League
201904292005 Valley Stream South Mineola VLLY 9, MNL 5 Final League
201904281400 Locust Valley Locust Valley Locust Valley High School Exhibition
201904271600 Plainview JFK MacArthur MacArthur Non-League
201904271400 Kellenberg Memorial Garden City Garden City High School, 170 Rockaway Ave, Garden City, NY 11530, United States Exhibition
201904271400 Locust Valley St. John the Baptist St. John the Baptist High School Exhibition
201904261400 Levittown Division Locust Valley Levittown Division Avenue High School Exhibition
201904252055 Seaford Mineola MNL 5, SFRD 3 Final League
201904252045 Floral Park Memorial Division League
201904252000 Division Floral Park 700 Hempstead Tpke, Elmont, NY, United States DVSN 12, FLRL 0 Final League
201904251900 MacArthur Herricks Herricks League
201904251800 Kellenberg Memorial St. Anthony's St. Anthonys HS, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746, United States KLLN 8, ST.N 2 Final League
201904251600 Kellenberg Memorial St. Anthony's St. Anthonys HS, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746, United States KLLN 6, ST.N 3 Final League
201904251600 Valley Stream North North Shore Vsn NRTH 4, VLLY 3 Final League
201904251500 Clarke Island Trees League
201904251430 Valley Stream South Locust Valley Valley Stream South High School VLYS 15, LCST 3 Final League
201904251400 Clarke Syosset SYSS 7, CLRK 4 Final League
201904242045 Seaford Mineola SFRD 14, MNL 0 Final League
201904242045 Massapequa Clarke MSSP 7, CLRK 1 Final League
201904242000 Clarke Island Trees League
201904241600 St. Anthony's Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ST.N 6, KLLN 5 Final League
201904241400 Division Syosset SYSS 11, DVSN 1 Final League
201904232045 Division Floral Park Memorial League
201904232030 Mineola Seaford SFRD 10, MNL 0 Final League
201904232030 Locust Valley Valley Stream South Locust Valley High School VLYS 3, LCST 2 Final League
201904231900 Herricks MacArthur MacArthur League
201904231800 North Shore Valley Stream North NRTH 7, VLLY 4 Final League
201904231700 Island Trees Clarke Boces Field League
201904231500 Floral Park Division Division Avenue High School, 120 Division Ave, Levittown, NY 11756, United States Bot 1st: FLRL 0, DVSN 0 League
201904222030 Floral Park Memorial Division League
201904221630 MacArthur Herricks Herricks Top 3rd: HRCK 2, MCRT 0 ^ League
201904221500 Division Floral Park 700 Hempstead Tpke, Elmont, NY, United States FLRL 5, DVSN 2 Final League
201904221430 Locust Valley Valley Stream South Valley Stream South High School LCST 4, VLYS 1 Final League
201904221425 Valley Stream North North Shore VLLY 3, NRTH 2 Final League
201904221400 Syosset Division League
201904201400 Locust Valley East Rockaway East Rockaway High School Exhibition
201904182030 Locust Valley Mineola Mineola High School MNL 9, LCST 1 Final League
201904182030 Division North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States DVSN 4, NRTH 1 Final League
201904181930 North Shore Division Division DVSN 6, NRTH 2 Final League
201904181600 Clarke Chaminade CHMN 6, CLRK 2 Final Non-League
201904181500 Kellenberg Memorial Holy Trinity Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States KLLN 12, HLYT 1 Final League
201904181430 MacArthur Calhoun CLHN 2, MCRT 1 Final League
201904181400 Mineola Locust Valley LCST 14, MNL 4 Final League
201904172050 Mineola Locust Valley LCST 6, MNL 5 Final League
201904172045 Clarke MacArthur MCRT 7, CLRK 2 Final League
201904172030 Island Trees Valley Stream South VLYS 2, ISLN 0 Final League
201904172030 Locust Valley Mineola Mineola High School MNL 11, LCST 6 Final League
201904172030 Division North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States DVSN 5, NRTH 4 Final League
201904172030 North Shore Division Division DVSN 4, NRTH 1 Final League
201904172030 North Shore Division League
201904172030 MacArthur Calhoun CLHN 4, MCRT 0 Final League
201904172015 Holy Trinity Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States HLYT 6, KLLN 4 Final League
201904162045 Division North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States NRTH 6, DVSN 0 Final League
201904162045 Division Clarke CLRK 13, DVSN 1 Final League
201904162045 Division North Shore League
201904162045 Division Clarke CLRK 13, DVSN 1 Final League
201904162030 Locust Valley Mineola MNL 12, LCST 2 Final League
201904162030 Valley Stream South Island Trees ISLN 9, VLYS 2 Final League
201904162030 Mineola Locust Valley Locust Valley High School MNL 3, LCST 1 Final League
201904162030 North Shore Division Division Avenue High School, 120 Division Ave, Levittown, NY 11756, United States NRTH 5, DVSN 3 Final League
201904162030 Calhoun MacArthur CLHN 3, MCRT 3 Final League
201904162015 Kellenberg Memorial Holy Trinity Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Unit 112, Hicksville, NY 11801, United States KLLN 8, HLYT 7 Final League
201904152045 MacArthur Clarke League
201904152030 Island Trees Valley Stream South ISLN 10, VLYS 0 Final League
201904152030 North Shore Division League
201904141530 College Point Stars 14U Hicksville Elite 14U HCKS 10, CLGP 2 Final Non-League
201904132035 Elite Bock Hicksville Elite 14U Abe Levitt Field HCKS 22, ELTB 5 Final Non-League
201904131400 Kellenberg Memorial North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States Exhibition
201904131400 Clarke Syosset League
201904122030 St. John the Baptist Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ST.J 11, KLLN 5 Final League
201904112045 Division Valley Stream North League
201904112045 Great Neck South MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 8, GRTN 0 Final League
201904112030 Island Trees Mineola ISLN 6, MNL 0 Final League
201904112030 Seaford Locust Valley Locust Valley High School SFRD 9, LCST 0 Final League
201904112030 Valley Stream North Division Division Avenue High School, 120 Division Ave, Levittown, NY 11756, United States DVSN 10, VLLY 1 Final League
201904112030 North Shore Wantagh Wantagh HS NRTH 7, WNTG 2 Final League
201904112020 Mineola Island Trees ISLN 8, MNL 7 Final League
201904102045 Clarke Syosset SYSS 6, CLRK 5 Final League
201904102045 Great Neck South MacArthur MacArthur MCRT 15, GRTN 5 Final League
201904102030 Kellenberg Memorial St. John the Baptist St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, United States ST.J 8, KLLN 2 Final League
201904102030 Island Trees Mineola ISLN 11, MNL 1 Final League
201904102030 Mineola Island Trees ISLN 11, MNL 0 Final League
201904102030 Valley Stream North Division Pinned location near Memorial High School DVSN 14, VLLY 0 Final League
201904092045 Division Valley Stream North Valley Stream North High School, 750 Herman Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010, United States DVSN 5, VLLY 2 Final League
201904092045 MacArthur Great Neck South Great Neck South MCRT 4, GRTN 1 Final League
201904092030 St. John the Baptist Kellenberg Memorial Eisenhower Park, Merrick Ave & Stewart Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ST.J 6, KLLN 1 Final League
201904092030 Locust Valley Seaford Seaford High School SFRD 2, LCST 1 Final League
201904092030 Wantagh North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States WNTG 4, NRTH 2 Final League
201904092030 Valley Stream North Division League
201904082045 Clarke Division DVSN 8, CLRK 2 Final League
201904082045 Division Valley Stream North League
201904082045 Clarke Division DVSN 8, CLRK 2 Final League
201904082030 Mineola Island Trees ISLN 14, MNL 0 Final League
201904082030 Island Trees Mineola ISLN 4, MNL 2 Final League
201904082030 Seaford Locust Valley Locust Valley High School SFRD 9, LCST 0 Final League
201904082030 North Shore Wantagh Wantagh HS NRTH 2, WNTG 1 Final League
201904071945 Hicksville Elite 14U Team Allied Blue Jerusalem Avenue Field, 17 Fisher Ln, Levittown, NY 11756, United States HCKS 13, TMLL 1 Final Non-League
201904071730 Hicksville Elite 14U Long Island Thunderdogs Jerusalem Avenue Field, 17 Fisher Ln, Levittown, NY 11756, United States HCKS 15, LNGS 3 Final Non-League
201904062145 Hicksville Elite 14U HHH Hurricanes Seamans Neck Park, 2700 S Seamans Neck Rd, Seaford, NY 11783, United States HCKS 17, HHHH 1 Final Non-League
201904061730 Hicksville Elite 14U Team Allied Blue Jerusalem Avenue Field, 17 Fisher Ln, Levittown, NY 11756, United States TMLL 3, HCKS 2 Final Non-League
201904061700 Division Clarke CLRK 12, DVSN 0 Final League
201904061700 Division Clarke CLRK 12, DVSN 0 Final League
201904052030 Kellenberg Memorial Calhoun Calhoun High School, 1786 State St, Merrick, NY 11566, United States Exhibition
201904042030 Long Beach Island Trees ISLN 10, LNGB 0 Final Non-League
201904042030 Division East Meadow East Meadow High School, 101 Carman Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, United States ESTM 3, DVSN 1 Final League
201904042030 East Meadow Division Non-League
201904042030 MacArthur Hicksville Hicksville MCRT 1, HCKS 0 Final Non-League
201904042000 Locust Valley Oyster Bay Theodore Roosevelt Field LCST 17, OYST 1 Final Non-League
201904032045 Division Clarke CLRK 12, DVSN 2 Final League
201904032040 Division Clarke CLRK 12, DVSN 2 Final League
201904032035 Great Neck South Mineola MNL 12, GRTN 6 Final Exhibition
201904032030 Chaminade North Shore cant pk CHMN 4, NRTH 1 Final Exhibition
201904032030 MacArthur Rockville Centre South Side Non-League
201904032030 MacArthur South Side Barash Field STHD 6, MCRT 4 Final Non-League
201904032015 Kellenberg Memorial Long Beach Pinned location near Long Beach High School KLLN 13, LNGB 4 Final Exhibition
201904031945 Island Trees Bethpage ISLN 6, BTHP 5 Final Exhibition
201904022045 Mineola Carey CRY 7, MNL 5 Final Non-League
201904022030 Kellenberg Memorial Monroe Campus 1300 Boynton Ave, Bronx, NY, United States KLLN 11, MNRC 7 Final Non-League
201904022030 Locust Valley Levittown Division Locust Valley High School LVTW 10, LCST 0 Final Non-League
201904022030 Division Locust Valley Locust Valley Middle School, 99 Horse Hollow Rd, Locust Valley, NY 11560, United States DVSN 12, LCST 1 Final League
201904022030 Manhasset North Shore North Shore High School, 450 Glen Cove Ave, Glen Head, NY 11545, United States NRTH 6, MNHS 2 Final Non-League
201904022030 Locust Valley Division Non-League
201904022030 Syosset MacArthur MacArthur SYSS 7, MCRT 3 Final Non-League
201904012030 Island Trees Lynbrook ISLN 14, LYNB 6 Final Non-League
201904012030 Locust Valley Garden City Garden City High School GRDN 13, LCST 4 Final Non-League
201904012030 North Shore Port Washington Port Washington, NY, United States PRTW 12, NRTH 7 Final Non-League
201904012030 East Rockaway Division Non-League
201904010830 Division East Rockaway East Rockaway High School, 443 Ocean Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518, United States DVSN 11, ESTR 0 Final League
201903301730 LIB Hicksville Elite 14U Abe Levitt Field LIB 9, HCKS 2 Final Non-League
201903301500 Island Trees Wheatley ISLN 7, WHTL 0 Final Non-League
201903301500 North Shore Seaford Seaford, NY, United States NRTH 2, SFRD 1 Final Exhibition
201903301400 Bethpage Locust Valley Locust Valley High School BTHP 5, LCST 1 Final Exhibition
201903301400 Newfield MacArthur MacArthur Top 8th: MCRT 5, NWFL 0 ^ Exhibition
201903292045 MacArthur Division MCRT 7, DVSN 3 Final League
201903292030 Mineola Kellenberg Memorial KLLN 7, MNL 1 Final Non-League
201903292023 Freeport Locust Valley LCST 9, FRPR 7 Final Exhibition
201903292015 Long Beach Kellenberg Memorial Pinned location near Eisenhower Park KLLN 3, LNGB 1 Final Exhibition
201903292000 Locust Valley Freeport High School Locust Valley High School LCST 17, FRPT 5 Final Exhibition
201903292000 Freeport High School Locust Valley Locust Valley High School Exhibition
201903282045 Clarke Division CLRK 11, DVSN 0 Final League
201903282045 Clarke Division CLRK 11, DVSN 0 Final League
201903282030 Mineola Roslyn RSLY 4, MNL 3 Final League
201903282030 Oyster Bay Island Trees ISLN 13, OYST 1 Final Non-League
201903282000 Locust Valley Jericho Exhibition
201903272030 North Shore Syosset Syosset NRTH 6, SYT 1 Final Non-League
201903262040 Mineola Garden City GRDN 12, MNL 2 Final Exhibition
201903262030 Division Calhoun Sanford H. Calhoun High School, 1786 State St, Merrick, NY 11566, United States CLHN 10, DVSN 9 Final League
201903262030 Calhoun Division Non-League
201903262015 Kellenberg Memorial St. Francis Prep Cunningham Park, 193 Street and Union Turnpike, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366, United States ST.F 7, KLLN 6 Final Exhibition
201903262015 North Shore Wheatley Wheatley NRTH 18, WHTL 3 Final Non-League
201903262000 Oyster Bay Locust Valley Locust Valley High School LCST 7, OYST 3 Final Exhibition
201903261945 Island Trees Mepham ISLN 5, MPH 4 Final Exhibition
201903252040 Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK North Shore NRTH 9, PLNV 8 Final Exhibition
201903252030 Garden City Locust Valley Locust Valley High School GRDN 8, LCST 5 Final Exhibition
201903252030 Clarke Division DVSN 2, CLRK 1 Final Exhibition
201903241800 Hicksville Elite 14U College Point Stars 14U Abe Levitt Field HCKS 9, CLGP 2 Final Non-League
201903241530 College Point Stars 14U Hicksville Elite 14U Abe Levitt Field HCKS 6, CLGP 3 Final Non-League
201903241530 Uniontown Island Trees Cocoa Beach, Florida ISLN 8, UNTW 0 Final Exhibition
201903231600 North Shore Garden City GC GRDN 9, NRTH 7 Final Exhibition
201903231300 Island Trees Passaic Cocoa Beach, Florida ISLN 8, PSC 5 Final Exhibition
201903222300 Island Trees Clarkstown South Cocoa Beach, Florida CLRK 7, ISLN 1 Final Exhibition
201903221730 Island Trees Hayfield, MN Cocoa Beach, Florida HYFL 11, ISLN 5 Final Exhibition
201903212300 Island Trees Passaic Cocoa Beach, Florida ISLN 7, PSC 3 Final Exhibition
201903211800 Stewartsville, MN Island Trees Cocoa Beach, Florida ISLN 5, STWR 0 Final Exhibition
201903202030 Kellenberg Memorial Cardozo Cardozo High School (New York City), 57-00 223rd St, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364, United States KLLN 4, CRDZ 0 Final Exhibition
201903202015 Mineola Manhasset Manhasset Secondary School, 200 Memorial Pl, Manhasset, NY 11030, United States MNHS 7, MNL 4 Final Exhibition
201903192030 Kellenberg Memorial Cardozo KLLN 2, CRDZ 2 Final Exhibition
201903192015 Port Washington North Shore NRTH 4, PRTW 3 Final Exhibition
201903191945 Plainedge Island Trees ISLN 3, PLND 1 Final Exhibition
201903182030 North Shore Locust Valley Locust Valley High School NRTH 6, LCST 0 Final Exhibition
201903182010 North Shore Locust Valley NRTH 6, LCST 1 Final Exhibition
201903181945 Island Trees Plainedge PLND 2, ISLN 1 Final Exhibition
201903161400 Island Trees Hicksville ISLN 7, HCKS 4 Final Exhibition
201903161400 W.T Clarke Division 9th Levittown Memorial Educatn Ctr, 150 Abbey Ln, Levittown, NY 11756, United States DVSN 7, W.TC 0 Final Exhibition
201903161325 North Shore Manhasset NSHS NRTH 5, MNHS 2 Final Exhibition
201903152030 Glen Cove North Shore NSHS NRTH 12, GLNC 2 Final Exhibition
201903151945 Hicksville Island Trees ISLN 8, HCKS 4 Final Exhibition
^ = Unfinished game [?]    * = Manually-entered game
Notes:
  • Live Plays and Game Stats — the GameStream — become available after first pitch.

GameChanger


Official Scoring Team

We encourage any user to create a GameChanger team and utilize our scorekeeping and stat management tools. As a result of this open platform, there may be several versions of the same team.

GameChanger is beta testing solutions to establish authenticity of teams so fans can easily trust that the teams they follow will provide consistent game data.

Official GameChanger teams will be marked with an official tag in search results and on team home pages.

GameChanger reserves the right to contact a team's head coach to confirm that it is an official team.

GC Plus
The GameDay
Experience
GC Premium
The Complete Fan Experience
Live play-by-plays
Box scores
GameStream Radio
Game recap stories
Season stats
Spray charts
$2.99/mo or
$29.99/yr
$7.99/mo or
$49.99/yr
GC Premium
The Complete Fan Experience
Live play-by-plays
Box scores
GameStream Radio
Game recap stories
Season stats
Spray charts
$7.99/mo or $49.99/yr